TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan134,019,7658,86151,8126,57,6143,01116,147153158
2.South Korea102,621,3350,8693,8490,947,3840,9893,065271848
3.Singapore107,315,3046,65102,378,072,5020,4682,925662863
4.Switzerland83,6819,0343,4392,3644,346,4318,9344,1732111734
5.Liechtenstein81,1523,5742,67101,049,665,8819,3448,702091724
6.Portugal70,6713,1042,1494,7238,295,8619,4467,6733111629
7.San Marino78,7421,6745,8685,9512,526,349,9817,9945172135
8.Hungary83,8213,7737,6289,7726,163,7410,7923,8433132033
9.Hong Kong92,026,9432,5692,0864,361,0113,2763,015661789
10.Denmark66,8613,1330,5568,3626,052,6911,9133,2751254056
11.Spain77,369,0129,6089,3433,491,7412,4346,3251223253
12.Germany64,4311,5529,8957,6117,282,068,8119,8140182640
13.Moldavia44,188,7824,0852,6433,512,1320,3640,7964234369
14.Ireland48,1410,2828,5657,2618,512,2211,0123,8152173051
15.Belgium51,4312,2828,7557,8114,624,569,0218,3045233244
16.United States76,5610,5630,7482,5419,741,014,9613,0779244498
17.United Kingdom48,2810,7428,1653,8315,121,778,4317,0048162544
18.Luxembourg62,6210,0327,4761,1229,701,309,7829,5354263550
19.Netherlands57,088,6727,4461,3720,761,739,1524,3662223357
20.Romania72,148,7827,0668,5236,291,969,2437,5454163261
21.Australia41,3911,1028,3348,9011,901,116,5117,4373213473
22.Malta39,8610,1725,9252,1412,632,257,8714,2273386275
23.Israel70,6110,2528,3565,0812,141,352,615,19731561112
24.Lithuania44,0210,9926,1262,3817,751,396,4227,7071455572
25.Iceland53,418,3026,3245,0818,071,055,3430,69104556590
26.Bulgaria37,6611,2823,4744,5119,723,0710,5225,6267274563
27.Finland45,649,9424,2548,1413,902,667,9514,3060315165
28.New Zealand60,757,0325,1168,1215,510,456,1518,851063449111
29.European union44,868,6224,1849,0916,671,686,2219,8360244376
30.Poland57,298,4322,4053,4820,001,948,0320,9342173044
31.Norway50,808,8023,2752,7719,371,275,8021,1086275683
32.Italy41,188,2422,7948,3214,911,036,5218,1748203352
33.Estonia42,579,7521,7546,0821,802,958,1219,7754243957
34.Canada42,286,4622,6055,2013,351,026,1113,6083253969
35.Czech Republic41,1710,8622,0945,0020,412,916,8818,7636142236
36.Sweden56,567,7021,8656,6529,871,677,1122,4959183970
37.Austria36,279,5021,8842,2311,452,456,8313,4341172741
38.Latvia44,707,6520,6845,4527,612,138,3228,4861314561
39.Vietnam34,506,9121,6146,7619,680,605,5525,4196334797
40.Slovenia44,389,6020,5549,0111,111,535,489,7255324459
41.Slovakia46,299,3420,4642,9815,721,895,0516,9238162638
42.North Macedonia28,218,7121,4738,949,380,822,5111,2885466384
43.France93,586,2818,1568,1047,960,774,3639,2950163050
44.Croatia30,636,6017,1733,1513,121,304,5710,7757264362
45.Montenegro26,816,9816,9829,585,881,001,463,9866446383
46.Belarus23,034,6014,7231,5013,100,825,4519,0693486090
47.Albania23,617,7914,7528,937,341,454,088,8092526990
48.Bangladesh23,054,2111,7531,8320,052,489,2527,275092064
49.India29,134,7914,0336,2717,590,804,3719,2772325484
50.Taiwan37,085,0715,3038,2111,440,291,509,231714190302
51.Serbia27,986,6214,7235,716,110,802,597,6973445569
52.Jordan25,817,2015,1833,183,040,450,742,8513392127149
53.Greece22,266,3213,6032,583,540,731,994,5279386083
54.Ukraine21,184,5512,8926,5712,050,633,1716,2082435783
55.Barbados17,207,8114,1923,911,340,390,532,2817592164224
56.Curaçao42,233,4013,3228,969,200,491,926,551304785166
57.Georgia16,103,9013,4924,053,440,450,753,1615190132152
58.Madagascar25,313,6511,7033,4122,760,364,1631,347673060
59.Sierra Leone19,905,5611,6732,685,660,972,749,5582657085
60.Malaysia34,603,6910,8033,8612,670,483,4312,181034460104
61.Russia24,323,9210,7729,3013,950,662,9513,4395366397
62.Turkey17,245,2411,2922,482,160,480,782,1813078120145
63.Armenia17,714,3911,1222,295,170,420,764,9913481119140
64.United Arab Emirates20,315,6011,1424,552,480,420,680,93166129145196
65.Mexico21,674,1410,5526,174,440,441,444,571065073127
66.Philippines16,804,7610,7821,277,240,330,475,6016260163212
67.Trinidad and Tobago22,064,8310,4932,781,960,370,592,8916495156208
68.Senegal14,673,6610,1819,402,670,441,104,6712463100133
69.Brazil14,544,1110,3520,850,510,180,380,59190135152184
70.Saudi Arabia18,594,0210,1923,250,940,370,490,80176130161194
71.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,005,409,6522,926,220,551,455,1967415272
72.Thailand28,174,109,8130,015,810,371,124,0616890137215
73.Virgin Islands (British) 12,865,259,8914,710,700,360,510,83152119141174
74.Indonesia15,702,908,6018,927,800,852,396,7870284373
75.Panama17,314,249,2820,291,380,380,581,46165105130202
76.Qatar12,383,429,1017,470,600,400,500,73188148167188
77.Kuwait14,393,758,7717,230,570,350,450,66203150186213
78.Bahrain10,992,718,5415,950,660,390,500,73171138156180
79.Cyprus14,714,248,1117,362,890,430,732,1614388126151
80.Mali17,244,227,9624,114,380,540,801,26145109126146
81.Belize13,483,218,0817,053,190,280,483,1621897131195
82.Oman15,343,217,8717,382,290,350,491,04174105161204
83.Bolivia9,623,507,7913,400,490,280,430,60189139154212
84.Costa Rica14,023,077,6916,931,080,380,591,38172107127203
85.Ghana12,502,477,7711,460,670,370,430,58171143175200
86.Honduras11,452,827,3213,572,480,421,003,1014580100174
87.Egypt9,962,817,4813,870,760,370,520,78154108135156
88.Nicaragua10,772,287,3113,231,640,410,781,9015689108180
89.Colombia13,083,077,2916,591,240,370,611,6916298120191
90.Morocco11,293,127,0910,191,960,270,661,331045074101
91.Dominican Republic12,082,867,0413,521,350,410,711,241347590152
92.Uzbekistan9,374,036,2910,422,210,500,752,441197998130
93.Sri Lanka11,143,166,4312,732,290,310,460,9318090156207
94.Myanmar9,482,236,2711,972,150,340,681,47161102121176
95.Uruguay9,432,276,2815,740,350,260,380,46228166194259
96.Guyana7,963,916,138,460,660,470,660,73131110115130
97.Jamaica9,392,536,2510,531,260,340,410,66206159185207
98.Mongolia12,233,126,2317,822,290,320,450,70178141162219
99.Tunisia8,272,975,959,262,020,490,741,2097577090
100.Seychelles21,351,516,0328,957,170,270,408,2324258195304

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-09-2552,409,1522,6249,3922,871,976,8019,6948162746
2020-09-2455,109,5623,3651,5824,111,977,3320,3849162648
2020-09-2355,399,7823,7750,8624,021,977,2320,2348152647
2020-09-2255,529,7223,8552,3824,761,967,4420,3147152546
2020-09-2156,139,8324,4553,2725,412,007,5321,1645152545
2020-09-2051,538,8121,6448,1021,921,866,1119,1249162748
2020-09-1954,489,0922,4649,8423,001,826,6619,4351162849
2020-09-1854,879,2623,6651,9023,631,906,9120,5149162748
2020-09-1756,449,4423,6251,8024,621,937,1621,4649152647
2020-09-1654,529,0522,8950,9723,741,856,7020,6651162749
2020-09-1556,189,1022,7451,8725,031,746,7920,5553162850
2020-09-1453,179,1222,7250,8223,661,916,9020,4449162748
2020-09-1349,648,3120,8147,1821,321,735,8018,8650162950
2020-09-1251,118,3420,8047,9421,981,595,9718,9552162952
2020-09-1155,019,1922,9950,8823,941,876,9120,4349162749
2020-09-1054,868,9922,7451,2024,431,836,7520,6550162750
2020-09-0955,899,2323,0652,4424,501,846,8520,6950162749
2020-09-0854,909,4523,2351,2623,691,896,8820,5248152648
2020-09-0753,719,4323,0950,5923,881,896,7920,9649162647
2020-09-0649,028,3320,7947,6420,401,735,7318,5350162849
2020-09-0552,248,4421,7348,8221,691,655,8919,1352162951
2020-09-0453,369,2923,2750,9123,051,866,5420,2251162749
2020-09-0352,089,3223,2450,4822,551,866,7920,1550162648
2020-09-0253,219,2922,8950,1423,131,846,5920,1550162747
2020-09-0153,589,1922,2850,3022,991,856,3419,9449162747
2020-08-3152,579,1122,4249,0223,651,876,5720,1250162748
2020-08-3053,419,0822,6150,5321,281,856,2918,8947162747
2020-08-2949,488,3820,7547,0720,911,655,7918,8351162950
2020-08-2849,758,6621,7948,9421,551,676,0819,6250162849
2020-08-2750,698,2421,5048,3222,211,616,0319,4553162850