TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan258,447,01113,0321,7234,119,7293,33311,32791730
2.Denmark200,545,69112,5287,2122,921,5465,22128,226101625
3.South Korea208,541,1893,39347,5184,814,1185,15289,63581231
4.Israel224,630,5084,42321,670,035,3034,3695,783071227
5.Canada175,328,4284,11250,882,289,1428,8080,4446132340
6.Brazil144,921,5573,93221,790,0612,4844,15112,053183158
7.France221,617,4572,32296,3154,05,3645,69220,537131940
8.Singapore164,313,4669,59203,8138,64,6745,44170,27583778
9.Portugal116,523,2073,99175,251,1911,2332,5973,9747263356
10.Spain165,320,2762,81242,2126,17,6842,91150,142152245
11.Netherlands142,921,4967,88178,884,748,6129,6782,2854132253
12.Slovenia120,222,7156,44136,564,3411,2929,9879,983991938
13.Switzerland120,721,6658,21147,967,789,8325,9665,7535142538
14.Iceland120,729,0957,58139,288,109,4223,2459,7564123775
15.Belgium113,022,8758,25139,134,948,7018,0628,7338182437
16.Ecuador81,0819,3948,7894,0767,0510,1329,8792,6744101757
17.Ireland124,619,8952,29174,537,867,7822,4950,6451122447
18.Germany113,019,7953,44106,236,657,5719,5640,2539162235
19.Colombia115,215,1548,32165,067,898,0826,2254,6847142341
20.Hungary145,217,1851,08167,661,168,4220,5851,0331121933
21.United States123,919,8954,73143,851,974,5911,6135,18762645102
22.Qatar121,317,5746,64128,671,526,5425,6691,30882442132
23.Réunion97,846,9545,54131,153,543,3226,6961,951214853206
24.Peru103,514,2643,70169,370,488,6628,5471,4359132042
25.Moldavia95,5211,1842,3293,4380,556,0730,6192,7685738132
26.Sweden104,716,0547,35110,360,045,2016,0054,8957203662
27.Latvia89,8712,0645,86101,366,044,5018,8461,9947173149
28.Saudi Arabia106,015,7346,87145,335,945,2816,4344,5666244774
29.United Kingdom104,418,2546,01105,347,416,0317,1735,9048152346
30.Jamaica57,4212,2044,4579,1428,664,3914,7735,7077406695
31.Bulgaria76,1714,0939,9489,9246,587,0122,7759,2060263762
32.Czech Republic87,7018,8141,3689,5250,627,9518,2340,2930121931
33.Romania108,615,0941,93101,971,244,5216,9557,0860163672
34.Finland91,6114,3643,51114,436,893,4512,8338,2597345182
35.Australia81,3717,4942,2585,3220,334,6614,5819,3759173055
36.Poland112,713,2040,12121,142,645,4218,5047,0438152640
37.Lithuania94,1813,8338,7697,2675,675,0819,5068,0571203968
38.Philippines72,698,9436,2691,9762,364,3423,8187,1277365080
39.Uruguay99,478,3834,55113,124,813,8425,6534,9967183157
40.Bangladesh48,3812,8329,9158,0549,4112,7732,2262,613171328
41.Slovakia101,915,3237,6793,0646,804,9716,1854,3629122031
42.India65,8413,6934,7384,6944,005,5620,9449,7359214269
43.Belarus47,4211,5733,2684,9630,172,9323,0349,4581516484
44.Italy99,5415,3536,4885,4949,304,1915,3426,0442172845
45.Malaysia90,377,9235,17111,044,803,7517,5666,0774224377
46.Curaçao59,8413,3240,4379,8512,832,996,3813,3281455994
47.North Macedonia45,0115,0138,6963,2727,392,089,5133,8454122957
48.Austria67,8715,0536,2081,2222,075,8612,1521,7039172740
49.Nicaragua47,7113,1435,1077,7416,354,6513,3318,77105526880
50.Albania52,2711,7836,0874,1523,024,9210,1329,1166375574
51.Mexico67,5610,7634,3479,7733,264,1313,3837,3162203767
52.Estonia61,1110,5535,2773,6039,523,8310,7935,8162163859
53.Croatia79,3114,1532,5874,1038,614,6114,1633,8454142650
54.New Zealand103,99,3133,2191,6042,832,5011,7452,94101375386
55.Norway70,8811,4333,8779,0740,722,779,9533,0285325584
56.Chile127,47,9631,49154,195,292,5811,8183,6689153599
57.Serbia78,0214,8131,6889,8530,713,709,4528,5433111932
58.Martinique145,87,9730,80221,690,882,0510,05134,1994269104
59.Argentina74,347,7028,5991,6440,772,7411,8540,4464162761
60.Turkey55,8711,6828,6765,6619,333,478,2015,4758173476
61.Honduras33,8810,5628,3450,3622,884,448,5231,8982355091
62.Greece49,3610,9029,8357,5910,781,445,0610,1757233563
63.Malta41,908,9326,2655,1410,354,188,6612,71203587096
64.Oman41,5510,1126,1667,9319,272,428,8033,4612040118157
65.Russia55,038,0524,4267,7642,892,3811,6851,7568264477
66.Cyprus28,239,8822,0334,3430,842,2412,3238,4861123080
67.Trinidad and Tobago36,9511,2724,7640,099,401,246,5810,32161118141180
68.Mauritania23,439,5223,3628,648,112,006,9611,14966985124
69.Paraguay41,886,2819,2458,2719,043,5514,6227,341014159141
70.Luxembourg62,278,6421,3159,2733,291,307,2328,62853256102
71.Kuwait57,296,1721,8360,1414,470,514,8810,06164109154193
72.Taiwan38,304,9919,5655,4119,582,117,4221,031385067161
73.Ukraine33,836,8618,1738,8027,351,649,8332,0784436494
74.Gibraltar89,828,3520,2555,7363,161,414,5637,8711638109160
75.Hong Kong71,435,4817,6661,7167,202,018,4942,407392979
76.South Africa42,045,8217,0842,0427,592,418,6523,531012239165
77.Guatemala25,178,9519,2535,066,491,643,678,3212390104133
78.El Salvador23,438,6219,4531,053,831,142,845,1512693106143
79.Azerbaijan24,526,7714,8533,1419,813,4311,7920,29691133100
80.Armenia79,768,2217,1647,4163,391,185,5924,0011871124159
81.Georgia19,738,1117,8527,217,441,073,339,74141100122148
82.Jordan24,517,4218,2733,744,501,022,126,55129100118137
83.Palestine36,468,0516,6844,6811,021,144,1710,381007696110
84.Montenegro40,206,4615,4537,5710,572,646,0514,801164970100
85.Senegal20,996,1715,9320,135,961,564,575,93106607997
86.Dominican Republic35,356,7915,0144,8112,881,575,7717,48914958122
87.United Arab Emirates56,654,0214,7351,2228,960,935,9626,521132396152
88.Costa Rica35,246,5113,9436,1213,320,633,637,41179104160195
89.Bolivia19,754,9313,5429,097,511,633,438,281265294146
90.Panama25,585,3414,1330,618,160,892,196,28139102122171
91.Iraq18,786,8612,9520,956,811,032,795,4113994116148
92.Mongolia20,295,7313,0029,664,980,852,454,42173127179194
93.Algeria21,155,8012,2719,907,990,802,869,5276465980
94.Morocco24,604,2711,5131,2715,040,773,4818,8296456390
95.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,875,6810,9428,738,241,152,818,5165294160
96.Egypt14,564,4911,4523,662,200,731,562,6113995111136
97.Indonesia18,433,779,8023,667,680,683,057,7215477110197
98.Burkina Faso17,163,7410,4826,854,540,591,633,67136104115141
99.Mauritius23,314,269,3729,7411,500,383,5613,5516353169241
100.Venezuela22,722,789,2233,7014,220,502,4112,8814791118164

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-02-23109,217,4442,9198,5758,996,6018,4547,2638132137
2024-02-22104,417,1742,4494,5956,316,6518,4746,1537132136
2024-02-21108,117,6843,8796,9356,576,7018,6646,4538132137
2024-02-20108,017,7243,6395,9757,096,6918,2945,8638132136
2024-02-19105,417,1543,4094,5357,436,9018,7347,3738132136
2024-02-18103,415,5640,1793,8552,646,1517,0742,8039142238
2024-02-17103,716,2841,1593,9152,746,3117,4242,5539142239
2024-02-16110,617,1344,01101,158,226,7718,4747,2038132137
2024-02-15108,417,5944,2899,1456,756,7918,8547,1238132137
2024-02-14109,217,9144,7499,3857,756,9118,7247,0438132137
2024-02-13105,918,0243,9097,9755,736,9518,7047,1537132136
2024-02-12107,017,8043,7696,8257,696,8818,2045,3537132137
2024-02-11101,615,7940,1593,2051,206,3017,0341,1438132138
2024-02-10106,016,7541,8794,9653,766,4017,6743,2339142238
2024-02-09108,717,4344,24100,056,956,7618,4245,8338132137
2024-02-08109,117,4943,8399,1357,896,7418,1345,7138132137
2024-02-07107,215,9941,8795,0556,646,2817,8645,2539132239
2024-02-06102,816,5542,6694,8154,946,4418,0345,1039132138
2024-02-05106,316,9643,1295,8255,566,5318,0846,2938132137
2024-02-0499,4915,8040,4793,2049,765,9516,4640,4841142239
2024-02-03103,616,4541,5894,3151,756,2617,4942,4139142239
2024-02-02108,417,3943,9099,2057,206,4718,5847,6538132137
2024-02-01110,118,0544,96100,857,426,8818,8147,4037132137
2024-01-31109,817,7244,23100,958,256,7718,6547,6038132136
2024-01-30112,719,2246,69105,158,947,2719,7748,0136122035
2024-01-29108,317,4244,0798,6456,536,8918,7346,0339132136
2024-01-28101,115,5539,4893,3750,256,0316,6242,1740142238
2024-01-27104,015,9440,2494,2052,336,1017,0342,6340142238
2024-01-26108,516,8544,3099,8755,626,7818,5246,6838132137
2024-01-25108,517,6944,5598,7956,206,9218,9547,6937132136