Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

País Pruebas Down Up Ping
  Número Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy17447833,8611,7642.9
France16163163,6630,1045.2
Hungary15729665,4424,2225.2
Poland11519335,6912,4137.9
Slovakia10371331,1712,8335.8
Russia7612622,5916,2377.7
Switzerland5617660,0634,4963.2
India4885413,397,1592.1
Austria4250430,6410,2236.7
United Kingdom3629634,7810,6442.5
United States3617041,4613,52100.3
Germany3603036,079,9643.3
Mexico3196611,871,6185.5
Spain3003652,8629,7548.6
Indonesia1112311,415,5469.8
Portugal1090643,5725,0131.9
Czech Republic1038024,7712,6249.5
Morocco78558,761,57122.2
Canada702549,7916,7458.9
Greece61968,121,54100.0
Netherlands586141,3015,8274.5
Romania580450,2220,0878.3
Japan550553,1730,8563.2
Ukraine548514,687,42105.4
Algeria51932,550,66128.7
Malaysia449436,8220,9668.1
Colombia41759,371,66140.2
Egypt38575,170,44174.2
Iran38213,740,37194.2
Pakistan36582,200,31283.4
Tunisia36546,921,4791.2
Israel335443,668,6448.7
Australia320528,558,8170.1
Bangladesh31576,382,56112.4
Republic of Serbia290227,775,8246.1
Norway276448,6921,3091.5
Turkey249113,421,67122.9
Ireland246023,839,3159.3
Belgium232243,9810,8436.9
Sweden226050,0525,5552.6
Philippines21119,502,32161.0
Thailand190732,4115,6394.7
Hong Kong155896,62100,042.0
Slovenia145840,1010,3147.8
Saudi Arabia12769,620,54184.4
Bosnia and Herzegovina127420,615,2663.2
Bulgaria126434,4422,2030.7
Finland119937,1613,6254.9
Singapore111881,8575,0385.6
Iraq10384,170,53185.6
Denmark103360,4731,6438.6
Dominican Republic91112,222,1593.1
United Arab Emirates8799,180,50206.4
Vietnam87225,9615,7192.6
Sri Lanka85711,203,02113.1
Azerbaijan7045,400,73174.4
Kuwait6865,751,03203.9
Mauritius39413,775,05157.0
South Korea38529,8512,54133.5
Montenegro29023,864,6664.2
Armenia2859,360,60146.9
European union25822,669,94113.6
China2376,033,65212.7
Madagascar2178,556,18247.8
Iceland21525,0517,5770.0
Taiwan20641,6716,5295.0
San Marino20448,648,4428.4

últimos 28 días

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play