Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

País Pruebas Down Up Ping
  Número Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy32711734,3711,7444.9
France21202261,1829,2749.4
Poland15654033,8811,8739.4
Hungary14106360,9123,2424.1
Slovakia13600030,3712,0234.0
Austria5549923,507,6240.1
Switzerland5112962,2340,3823.4
Russia5062720,4915,4293.2
Germany4165736,209,6447.4
United Kingdom3877527,4810,5444.4
Spain3426858,8638,8946.7
United States2220849,7926,37106.5
India1624414,228,88111.5
Indonesia126459,975,0899.0
Algeria126082,530,65147.3
Czech Republic1231822,2911,8048.0
Morocco114188,441,52115.1
Mexico1017412,383,12109.1
Ukraine1006113,326,51120.6
Tunisia96085,911,71113.2
Netherlands610337,1518,5468.0
Canada520733,6912,9475.7
Malaysia501732,7218,7873.2
Pakistan49621,910,32302.6
Japan484566,0043,8460.5
Colombia44996,521,96133.5
Bangladesh42383,932,14135.7
Portugal394653,9128,0034.2
Romania372447,1121,1282.2
Greece334613,221,8386.2
Norway270942,4820,7978.2
Belgium236151,5410,6147.3
Sweden207046,3226,9254.0
Republic of Serbia205024,744,6144.5
Egypt19063,250,45181.7
Australia187323,5511,0284.0
Thailand182620,209,0096.5
Iran17943,970,41222.0
Turkey15929,680,99146.8
Philippines143112,065,13144.8
Finland137535,0310,5762.6
Bulgaria130837,0622,9448.6
Israel130145,408,8739.7
Denmark96750,2733,7739.6
Ireland88921,8112,5368.4
Saudi Arabia8819,390,65192.8
United Arab Emirates8376,280,51215.1
Hong Kong792106,1120,669.1
Iraq7003,120,45194.8
Dominican Republic6928,511,93118.6
Singapore682112,3112,883.1
Vietnam61413,156,89111.3
European union60821,6110,54117.5
Bosnia and Herzegovina60013,982,9261.1
Slovenia54724,878,2869.2
Armenia4508,970,82143.3
Sri Lanka42010,122,83171.4
Madagascar38116,0711,63113.6
Azerbaijan3674,760,48194.1
Montenegro30319,843,5159.9
Kuwait2983,280,38232.8
China2955,752,59289.5
South Korea28627,5720,64114.1
Taiwan28128,0713,0880.7
Mauritius2596,702,19212.2
San Marino22847,1812,2941.3
Iceland10520,8217,7075.1
Andorra3469,5133,7234.5

últimos 28 días

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play