TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea177,144,2788,14240,4178,830,4788,42251,9295913
2.Japan205,435,6691,00271,7163,410,4173,85197,432111935
3.Denmark138,629,9370,96183,269,0810,2336,6287,0834182433
4.Iceland149,234,7764,65106,5106,83,5629,1691,065191736
5.Singapore154,116,3858,46183,9120,03,5135,21112,86661670
6.Portugal85,9519,0653,68136,047,899,6925,1791,7729101629
7.Switzerland112,022,4952,65111,159,887,0924,5155,7128101633
8.United Arab Emirates108,814,6650,48167,251,491,5621,4092,8851111650
9.Israel137,323,3457,83175,824,662,815,3228,3037101524
10.Lithuania96,2717,7547,3694,0779,864,7926,1393,574151743
11.Netherlands96,3617,2347,6393,5946,434,7619,8535,5751132144
12.Brazil88,2615,3945,9598,0644,584,5820,4850,2557162956
13.Spain111,914,4042,75116,363,894,7826,2081,1046212948
14.Hungary119,217,8846,69117,144,555,1718,0340,2529121930
15.New Zealand85,7311,9047,2689,4918,291,6412,8020,7689324272
16.Chile127,010,7646,05191,664,602,6811,8053,2865132145
17.Germany95,6816,0843,2392,1122,152,9210,6729,2339172537
18.Canada81,8714,9542,2395,0424,732,1210,1622,7074173267
19.United States98,9214,9742,62104,825,760,966,5819,0581244486
20.Belgium66,2817,4537,8979,2021,784,8612,9619,6253222940
21.Latvia69,2613,6236,7777,7047,454,1214,3750,2564142953
22.Australia60,2716,2937,7954,0214,772,2811,6918,4061213357
23.Ireland71,6217,4236,2077,0827,433,6913,8430,1856152649
24.Romania95,6412,1236,9289,8049,632,3210,8540,8063163776
25.United Kingdom69,8615,8436,0170,9524,183,299,7119,5044142243
26.France126,19,6632,71114,169,640,9110,5073,3743152544
27.Moldavia54,977,9826,4068,1550,080,8420,6666,075462045
28.Czech Republic59,8415,3931,2260,9628,714,5410,1124,9531121932
29.Malta54,5914,3631,5265,4610,463,358,5714,4774506473
30.Norway61,819,3630,8567,5631,301,539,4834,3581214781
31.Italy55,4912,0429,8962,9424,072,4411,1119,9040162644
32.Poland75,6010,8029,6277,6725,732,7410,6828,6740172943
33.Vietnam41,2610,1328,9463,0924,641,3611,1336,151003651104
34.Slovenia66,7410,5027,4077,3929,193,6612,1637,2051102034
35.Sweden77,7011,9228,4884,8943,352,939,5334,3356173757
36.Qatar65,339,8132,1752,9414,070,630,948,3611028130139
37.Albania42,6814,1728,6048,8114,622,868,0118,0572405479
38.Hong Kong89,774,7824,2091,2170,780,5516,5457,004561638
39.Uruguay36,177,1227,3848,099,011,6810,0611,7493183395
40.Finland52,8411,0628,0059,2017,332,038,3018,6870385373
41.Bulgaria43,2311,7026,5348,6523,172,4911,0229,6375285075
42.Slovakia67,5712,3528,1460,9322,912,557,1625,8332132233
43.Austria47,7911,2327,0952,3415,573,689,1716,2339172639
44.Curaçao44,9517,4529,2048,7611,840,674,8114,5291456389
45.Peru42,028,3225,1853,5120,812,6611,1322,7150142343
46.Estonia45,469,3626,5847,1422,182,308,3020,8690375790
47.Philippines44,387,8425,2755,5027,001,059,8034,641103760136
48.India42,698,9925,0751,3127,571,399,5537,2087315495
49.Bangladesh32,377,5919,6542,9331,555,0419,0342,136081660
50.Ecuador32,218,5822,8841,5324,313,0611,3334,8749122045
51.Colombia45,996,7124,0558,6919,151,977,9711,1462193054
52.Malaysia55,776,7022,7460,3527,812,1310,3037,8185224788
53.Russia44,917,1522,2358,5032,551,5910,6244,3162223865
54.Serbia44,809,3322,5151,6411,721,926,7313,8244162743
55.Montenegro42,9913,5321,6635,3211,712,704,986,0473244066
56.Croatia48,998,0420,3743,5421,121,506,7218,0853193657
57.Saudi Arabia46,676,5922,5664,888,740,451,878,251325896145
58.Mexico37,918,1721,2245,2811,781,374,4812,3970254475
59.Belarus37,585,1419,0657,5817,591,048,3423,6169405067
60.Ukraine36,037,0217,8341,3623,160,978,9430,3173354979
61.Paraguay29,795,5917,5041,979,551,716,5913,6691506288
62.Armenia21,526,8320,3730,187,630,490,752,33146129148166
63.Georgia18,914,8317,6528,0011,821,295,7717,95946376102
64.Greece31,937,7118,2645,867,110,803,637,8670243876
65.Argentina33,965,8017,5145,9011,730,784,2416,8969193370
66.Luxembourg69,898,0118,0763,9838,600,523,1135,321022850130
67.North Macedonia32,198,0218,4735,5816,420,882,1817,0383345496
68.Antigua and Barbuda26,806,3818,1228,8714,560,450,681,92188124147173
69.Turkey29,237,4216,2435,546,950,874,306,8267204484
70.Sierra Leone27,116,5816,3734,6911,091,213,3612,1383596782
71.Kuwait28,805,3014,4633,484,930,370,621,09183124156204
72.Indonesia21,564,1312,0325,6312,961,104,3014,221103055127
73.Mongolia21,026,2412,2329,661,640,430,680,95161127149169
74.Guadeloupe53,027,2512,0449,478,000,530,783,0810774102132
75.Thailand41,124,7011,5437,7917,890,391,755,7116388111218
76.Bosnia and Herzegovina28,736,3611,2730,588,000,671,817,201213248119
77.Honduras17,134,1111,0523,785,250,492,004,901095991151
78.El Salvador14,524,3311,2718,652,010,481,453,2515391102163
79.Jordan20,263,9411,5228,292,410,410,721,8815597133165
80.Costa Rica20,054,6010,7025,121,970,410,661,25172116139191
81.Egypt14,414,5310,3519,761,770,420,611,10183104141190
82.Trinidad and Tobago18,274,9210,3526,721,010,350,490,94172129148198
83.Senegal14,632,599,7519,082,820,541,394,0212579100121
84.Nicaragua18,605,059,8824,733,170,481,063,0813775118159
85.Martinique30,363,689,9622,781,900,260,370,62218121211264
86.Bolivia13,483,849,2819,773,830,450,874,6715266128178
87.Morocco18,573,689,2219,638,180,510,876,9292426592
88.Barbados17,385,439,0322,403,660,440,581,66166120172189
89.Algeria10,044,268,7813,351,980,550,851,07100547199
90.Virgin Islands (British) 32,535,838,9220,795,110,420,540,79138122141156
91.Cyprus20,533,528,6420,835,320,200,541,92302111154681
92.Dominican Republic17,633,728,4122,333,300,460,994,161246488164
93.Seychelles23,642,738,6623,8810,340,270,464,4820776200280
94.Guatemala12,373,318,2814,432,240,400,782,1415891107173
95.Palestine18,813,148,0024,845,220,470,984,761112886145
96.Mali16,072,708,1114,093,340,410,641,23147117141177
97.Jamaica13,793,787,7019,522,390,420,801,6415390119177
98.Panama14,732,787,7615,561,310,340,420,73203130193228
99.Oman14,761,817,2318,866,020,230,442,90211141175305
100.China22,962,177,1421,323,700,280,360,58213140216256

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-12-0177,7914,3534,2578,1733,393,0710,2328,9039132239
2021-11-3076,3814,2933,8777,2333,763,2910,3828,4938132238
2021-11-2976,3414,0833,9477,5233,283,3510,4028,7240132238
2021-11-2872,0312,7830,9170,3430,473,059,8225,5841142340
2021-11-2774,1413,2331,9571,6230,923,009,9426,0141142340
2021-11-2675,3314,0633,4175,5032,503,2210,1927,8339132238
2021-11-2577,1614,6935,5078,1132,633,5310,5027,0338132137
2021-11-2477,2614,1334,2878,4334,003,3010,4329,3140132238
2021-11-2376,1414,4234,0376,4833,503,3910,3428,5638132238
2021-11-2275,2414,2233,2375,7533,913,2710,1627,7538132238
2021-11-2171,8012,9230,1868,4829,272,759,6724,7643152440
2021-11-2070,7612,7030,3768,9429,732,779,7525,2842152440
2021-11-1978,0114,0533,3976,8332,983,2310,2228,0938142238
2021-11-1879,0914,1134,1878,3334,503,3310,4028,9339142238
2021-11-1776,7713,5232,3475,8232,043,1810,1427,8040142238
2021-11-1677,9214,0733,5378,0734,163,2010,2628,8939132238
2021-11-1578,8514,1733,5476,0334,043,2110,5228,8040132237
2021-11-1472,3712,9230,5471,4930,502,949,8325,5740152339
2021-11-1375,5013,1831,0373,2031,252,799,9026,2540142339
2021-11-1279,4514,7734,2679,0334,823,5810,4629,1037132137
2021-11-1177,9313,9433,4675,3533,373,3210,2528,2438132238
2021-11-1076,8114,0033,4477,0833,363,4610,2328,7540142239
2021-11-0975,8314,4433,9476,1432,953,3410,3228,4439142239
2021-11-0875,1813,8432,6874,2433,563,2810,2728,6339132238
2021-11-0769,7512,6330,4667,5128,922,909,6924,8143152440
2021-11-0675,0513,0931,1672,9432,383,109,9725,9840152339
2021-11-0575,4213,9232,8076,9732,663,1610,1928,1140142339
2021-11-0476,7713,8633,4577,1932,823,3610,2628,2240142339
2021-11-0377,2313,9132,9575,7933,893,2610,3428,7041142339
2021-11-0275,9313,7332,7475,0034,803,4010,2228,9838132238