TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Saint Lucia134,159,76169,8195,439,3511,5839,6241,5813678148174
2.Japan218,037,9794,02299,4187,317,5889,45256,427111830
3.South Korea169,038,7991,84237,4158,419,5888,86170,93771136
4.Moldavia152,222,5377,06220,8140,811,2470,26193,64051758
5.Denmark158,032,9886,08216,877,4815,6640,7488,5935172332
6.Iceland142,720,2460,53137,9134,27,0538,79162,94852059
7.Israel158,622,4970,54214,344,104,1214,5870,533481426
8.Singapore171,511,8647,37200,3160,65,5332,77179,16373273
9.Netherlands121,816,8351,64134,649,606,3720,1336,6256142352
10.Spain130,014,3445,45160,497,936,6632,02100,841162345
11.Canada114,217,8053,87141,751,495,6915,1350,8557142450
12.Brazil104,211,7246,46129,659,266,6027,4175,7167183367
13.Switzerland91,6616,7445,47103,448,068,6121,5650,6231111836
14.Latvia121,314,3342,28101,9100,96,2625,9674,2545132543
15.Hungary126,915,4345,24129,249,366,4318,1943,4729121831
16.New Zealand97,8213,4441,62115,341,533,9024,3663,7898344284
17.Philippines63,7613,2440,7389,5346,675,4624,8866,8678385075
18.Germany96,9213,8544,6094,6830,265,1712,0734,9842162439
19.Jamaica51,0013,8241,5289,5429,264,9517,5049,0094425887
20.Hong Kong128,29,3838,78125,0111,45,7122,0592,936171971
21.Slovenia109,912,2336,9492,5847,166,3323,1059,9634102035
22.Qatar69,959,2539,3992,6138,905,1716,2261,89772948130
23.Belgium77,2414,3140,0386,6222,495,8413,4523,0443202845
24.Albania52,1116,4642,2370,8820,665,478,9324,1858364866
25.France152,010,3037,08172,4101,92,4417,99109,343152445
26.Chile133,27,3836,56184,292,313,4416,5592,5066142759
27.Lithuania95,5311,4535,9489,2583,713,0317,7385,487092957
28.United Kingdom81,2314,9736,8277,1935,575,3513,2025,6646152444
29.Ireland100,112,2834,1099,4729,304,9218,2646,9447142956
30.Ecuador48,1314,7131,5065,3141,318,8523,3354,7843121948
31.Bahrain40,2918,6741,0466,235,122,393,514,531149397111
32.United States101,912,8237,71100,840,932,879,5123,5577244399
33.Australia61,7813,5935,2354,5517,903,9612,7018,4665183257
34.Portugal82,589,6130,2391,5135,684,6018,9052,8159253560
35.Finland65,7113,6933,2279,9027,694,2510,1924,3365365476
36.Bangladesh37,269,9124,2748,8537,5410,6726,3448,433681536
37.Bulgaria51,9211,1427,6464,6234,705,3118,6445,5666234162
38.Vietnam47,578,4126,9977,0637,423,8218,4154,6892324189
39.Poland88,279,7829,5789,6232,573,9113,0835,4040162941
40.Czech Republic66,5212,9230,1866,4738,715,4911,4128,3031121932
41.Peru46,689,5327,9659,1729,703,8015,6532,2253142347
42.Slovakia83,6311,8228,7173,4440,513,7210,3341,3331132233
43.Uruguay83,435,9223,0489,6118,711,3821,2931,4196193886
44.Italy70,229,5727,3765,5028,222,8810,7919,9746173050
45.Estonia46,169,9827,4154,1628,984,109,9035,6162254266
46.Sweden72,859,9225,9378,0738,943,3710,7431,3964234068
47.Austria50,5310,5026,0955,9817,144,759,6217,1341172940
48.Malaysia68,576,6823,9683,8736,063,2113,0648,3871214676
49.Colombia62,526,5823,6771,3036,653,1212,4930,5166193057
50.Norway67,448,1523,7175,0135,743,0010,7236,5379244475
51.Romania82,416,5723,6577,5145,862,7310,6835,7374214783
52.India40,528,4321,3147,8334,703,0515,1743,8876315184
53.Malta47,2812,2022,5565,0713,014,0211,4615,4684566778
54.Serbia58,049,2724,1267,8617,092,157,3017,3148152845
55.China61,556,6824,37117,946,200,696,28100,11454198203
56.Mexico43,307,4922,7050,7317,741,907,1719,8062224168
57.Belarus34,066,9519,3557,5022,703,1512,7529,3766425267
58.Russia41,556,7519,1250,8434,262,0011,1943,6470274680
59.Turkey50,468,6521,6251,3414,182,985,658,2751162859
60.North Macedonia39,169,9820,5345,4434,021,326,5131,5646173861
61.Saudi Arabia55,457,5819,3566,8515,502,387,2420,76964070110
62.Montenegro29,5210,2519,9937,768,932,965,169,1773425578
63.United Arab Emirates85,467,1618,5275,5232,221,457,9644,69901544133
64.Trinidad and Tobago38,368,1518,2176,3232,180,827,8379,29158128142168
65.Nicaragua37,318,6118,1343,5417,042,126,4619,35965377117
66.Honduras27,199,1618,0534,0015,072,715,7011,97954279134
67.Sierra Leone34,367,6717,0264,689,361,907,2712,0985677385
68.Argentina44,235,4017,2148,2118,791,346,0621,8688203587
69.Croatia33,287,1616,3034,9219,111,776,5917,3359203758
70.Greece32,606,4415,8746,626,790,924,219,4266274264
71.Thailand58,405,8314,1452,2717,881,474,6716,461245379198
72.Ukraine25,604,6412,7027,7622,770,906,0526,3077406299
73.Curaçao47,0812,1914,2947,6114,900,862,659,4569354871
74.Luxembourg47,795,4912,9741,9421,350,984,9814,90913459100
75.Georgia16,815,0012,4126,8211,271,273,7516,49975691117
76.Armenia20,364,8012,5119,236,750,771,537,0411489123131
77.Paraguay38,124,3410,4053,638,690,705,4014,031375768188
78.Kuwait23,925,7611,3619,477,310,502,206,33176121164189
79.Martinique34,573,6810,9427,4521,040,642,998,1713970118173
80.Indonesia18,753,399,9823,598,991,494,919,99954065107
81.Dominican Republic20,734,8110,6224,386,460,962,966,851035075142
82.Jordan22,254,1810,8925,596,680,722,165,6513193111144
83.Bosnia and Herzegovina23,975,3510,5526,517,090,712,119,0669344563
84.Panama19,625,049,8621,646,670,482,186,40159112136189
85.Guatemala16,715,359,9620,942,750,711,793,8913095107161
86.Libya12,233,948,5115,107,931,714,5310,0073356294
87.Costa Rica17,754,629,4118,755,150,461,364,17158114139192
88.Kyrgyzstan11,483,968,8312,863,570,332,173,121426569283
89.Palestine15,113,608,5420,844,490,612,636,501087796115
90.El Salvador15,324,739,1321,742,750,501,393,2313796107168
91.Mongolia13,084,309,1816,252,350,491,263,69169129164177
92.Algeria11,123,329,1213,543,590,720,914,1991537194
93.Morocco19,363,768,5519,859,030,691,6610,1381476486
94.Tunisia10,814,158,0212,484,790,710,923,8383396696
95.Puerto Rico19,733,628,0616,7810,130,390,845,33173148172198
96.Egypt10,022,677,5114,871,730,531,011,92139102119149
97.Seychelles24,742,547,0024,3311,240,381,347,0517275134221
98.Mali12,823,176,9919,941,910,501,113,38150104131147
99.Bolivia9,623,216,3812,694,320,462,325,961386399210
100.Myanmar10,181,966,5114,815,330,611,826,29159101119176

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-12-0483,1713,0133,4581,9244,055,0012,4235,4742142238
2022-12-0391,7314,4536,4788,0948,515,3014,0038,3940142237
2022-12-0290,7615,2637,8189,2247,855,5514,5239,1637132136
2022-12-0190,5814,7337,7588,8046,765,3114,3239,4138132137
2022-11-3091,8914,8337,8689,1347,255,3514,1238,5140132238
2022-11-2989,8615,2138,0489,5847,835,5314,5640,1239132237
2022-11-2892,0314,3137,0489,2747,365,1413,8439,1039132237
2022-11-2781,0711,6330,6980,1140,744,8212,0632,7642152339
2022-11-2683,6811,9831,2081,7843,264,9312,0133,4341142339
2022-11-2586,5112,7533,3084,8244,075,0513,3836,8638142238
2022-11-2486,3512,7333,6084,7544,865,0213,2336,1340132239
2022-11-2385,9212,0133,3685,8244,774,9713,0235,6939142239
2022-11-2283,6712,0532,9681,9343,874,9512,2234,4639132238
2022-11-2183,8512,8134,5883,9745,055,1112,4835,1438132137
2022-11-2078,5410,7929,4175,5339,944,6011,0830,2840142339
2022-11-1983,2411,6830,4078,8943,144,8911,7032,2940142339
2022-11-1883,7312,1232,0181,1944,154,9312,0634,9338142338
2022-11-1784,1810,9530,0079,0144,994,8111,9133,3740142339
2022-11-1691,5912,9735,0587,6250,865,2214,4840,4938132137
2022-11-1585,8512,9333,2684,0446,125,1413,4237,5737132137
2022-11-1488,2813,1434,8385,1247,905,2513,5838,0838132137
2022-11-1382,2911,4530,4979,4842,004,9211,9832,7039142238
2022-11-1283,9611,4630,5779,1844,084,7011,8033,4241142338
2022-11-1187,0612,3733,4784,7145,714,9412,7236,9239142238
2022-11-1090,1213,1634,4386,9047,275,1113,3338,0038132238
2022-11-0985,2912,1032,8882,8246,094,9713,0636,3839132238
2022-11-0888,8812,5633,6185,8848,125,1113,2337,7239132238
2022-11-0790,4213,3834,6887,5249,455,2214,2139,7938132237
2022-11-0682,9511,2829,8278,5143,434,8011,8733,1940142339
2022-11-0586,6311,6731,0480,9445,394,8512,0334,6239142238