TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan197,334,0688,63246,8162,315,0175,98189,832111935
2.United Arab Emirates128,222,2985,11191,855,299,1553,5190,0547222636
3.South Korea138,541,5982,41151,9128,616,0253,95105,43771342
4.Denmark123,022,5154,59145,963,868,5533,8273,8343192537
5.Singapore149,916,3549,97152,5131,25,4934,69119,04861259
6.Moldavia60,1915,8146,9785,2044,466,1933,1674,234182751
7.Switzerland100,820,1248,07103,757,617,6423,7753,9529101733
8.Netherlands89,3415,7844,4286,9640,955,3919,0231,4649132142
9.Portugal73,2111,7140,89108,041,865,2621,3982,6932111635
10.Lithuania83,4812,1541,2488,1364,133,2817,6879,885571939
11.Hungary106,614,9042,0397,6438,954,7515,3135,7835142337
12.Iceland144,310,4839,5298,73127,83,9018,57100,46291944
13.Spain97,1011,1435,2595,3554,843,5020,8270,6949213050
14.Australia55,6112,9538,2153,8414,292,5312,7118,4160193357
15.Canada86,4112,1038,4293,9025,782,1210,2622,4581173166
16.Germany83,5613,9038,1781,4220,783,3310,3526,9040172438
17.Brazil74,0311,3334,9389,2537,832,2915,9142,3759172959
18.United States95,1913,0538,7797,6925,851,717,9420,2076234179
19.Bahrain39,0313,2841,7067,292,480,761,712,54125102112136
20.Israel112,212,2940,3094,2717,461,663,4711,10721117101
21.Belgium62,5715,1636,7475,7916,434,079,8418,9455212737
22.New Zealand80,9612,1333,7682,4215,101,2810,6719,23106344796
23.Romania85,6310,5732,5383,2843,812,5210,7439,8060163668
24.Chile100,96,0932,36114,658,270,7110,8648,7891142684
25.United Kingdom63,6813,9932,8865,0521,063,619,6019,2242152243
26.Latvia67,5512,1428,5266,0644,582,2517,2244,9680123251
27.Italy52,4410,8828,2357,2020,502,269,6419,5644172948
28.Czech Republic52,2912,7127,3153,6125,514,389,8723,6334132034
29.Qatar66,1916,0131,3367,1117,720,670,9327,2811140134145
30.Ireland55,8610,3427,4952,9716,431,548,2121,7090162956
31.France119,58,2427,0593,9463,280,878,3262,1146162747
32.Sweden69,1610,1726,0972,3541,503,0010,0933,8954173353
33.Norway57,097,5226,8362,6429,811,188,3830,0386235088
34.Poland70,459,3626,0769,4224,262,249,3526,8342173044
35.Vietnam39,546,8025,9158,3122,610,397,4035,051263659218
36.Austria45,6610,4225,1949,7614,613,328,7015,7640172740
37.Finland50,878,5924,6455,5717,872,048,4517,7669395677
38.India39,478,4224,0149,4824,821,449,1934,3285325493
39.Slovakia57,5810,5124,4851,6719,832,476,3223,2234142434
40.Bulgaria40,009,2923,1044,0017,951,498,2022,7572264471
41.Curaçao38,5611,6225,4747,6110,860,863,3810,61995080106
42.Bangladesh29,996,6018,4440,2628,644,7217,4439,845791758
43.Hong Kong83,754,3420,1684,5369,660,4812,0863,565761847
44.Albania31,028,8821,6843,1416,121,788,3220,7978365881
45.Philippines47,386,8521,7955,4430,010,997,7936,461053758124
46.Slovenia62,549,3621,5060,2124,302,817,8326,0139101935
47.Estonia42,518,6121,4447,5417,031,226,8020,6577365889
48.Peru35,116,8120,1243,8716,031,488,5517,5771162765
49.Ecuador25,257,1919,5437,2719,781,629,7130,1357142469
50.Saudi Arabia48,925,6321,4175,269,920,732,8213,041195680128
51.Malaysia48,865,7918,8251,4924,121,777,5930,3284244880
52.Malta37,767,5019,1643,637,161,934,9710,57125667891
53.Serbia40,398,6919,2646,839,931,764,5811,7252203554
54.Mexico30,806,1919,0537,648,360,893,218,9784335687
55.North Macedonia33,039,6219,0430,7517,060,893,1815,33863658106
56.Uruguay30,545,5916,3447,857,490,637,8510,90931737137
57.Croatia39,936,8017,3639,4018,601,685,4216,0651183352
58.Ukraine30,556,2216,0136,8321,260,817,8028,1965334774
59.Luxembourg52,907,5016,9948,0425,210,674,0917,4164264267
60.Colombia32,934,9915,4042,1611,570,725,369,9987223695
61.Jordan30,257,8217,4835,982,820,510,852,4013396126150
62.Georgia19,383,9115,8127,1011,250,912,7414,191095783118
63.Montenegro34,906,2314,8632,4113,841,614,167,6775254166
64.Greece28,447,5314,9139,987,070,782,686,0770264180
65.Turkey25,026,2914,2031,135,930,723,826,0166214382
66.Argentina29,315,0614,0837,409,410,652,9110,66822342100
67.Russia30,544,2612,4837,0022,320,844,3625,2676274574
68.Armenia17,555,0914,0325,313,510,470,621,06147115146181
69.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,835,7812,6927,888,030,632,677,8187344781
70.Sierra Leone23,295,0712,0131,397,680,982,5811,8083616683
71.Indonesia19,373,7610,8022,9011,721,344,2512,2394294897
72.El Salvador15,014,5711,4419,391,840,461,332,6214094103163
73.Honduras16,853,9810,7623,282,200,461,212,7313890107166
74.Virgin Islands (British) 36,703,6010,7524,8815,850,480,751,42122116126157
75.Belarus21,963,1310,2330,4110,390,581,6414,5191476388
76.Oman18,933,0610,5528,389,280,260,4720,2320041182331
77.Kuwait26,095,2910,0226,394,250,370,571,18205134167203
78.Costa Rica18,074,369,9122,071,460,410,691,27161117143188
79.Panama17,614,719,9922,232,480,370,450,83173126181207
80.Thailand30,114,509,5427,7514,050,391,363,9617095126246
81.Mongolia20,564,389,4227,214,240,450,660,84187134153182
82.Trinidad and Tobago17,494,169,3920,950,800,380,570,88171132160197
83.Egypt17,723,759,1118,974,190,420,601,3515390133166
84.Cyprus25,113,418,9927,567,100,230,724,9824739135336
85.Morocco17,873,628,7816,867,360,530,844,8288426189
86.Nicaragua14,664,548,7021,181,330,430,781,28160111127183
87.Guatemala12,884,188,5016,282,020,430,962,6113688101169
88.Dominican Republic16,233,248,2419,653,640,470,963,7613669103166
89.Algeria9,034,338,2312,341,470,580,810,9798537097
90.Libya15,133,517,3816,0611,690,962,506,3379344884
91.Seychelles23,052,207,9024,3510,190,270,435,6019559187280
92.Réunion20,272,207,6526,353,400,290,382,3521492203248
93.Paraguay18,612,477,0329,406,290,291,568,781505590260
94.Tunisia8,503,146,539,862,000,500,771,441054473110
95.Bolivia10,692,636,6013,692,370,330,602,1717492142226
96.South Africa15,702,866,4112,365,000,330,401,9419596199234
97.Jamaica11,672,506,0512,841,230,370,610,90173101138191
98.Guadeloupe17,922,225,8313,301,110,340,541,43152101119172
99.China16,641,725,9111,562,390,240,330,48240182231278
100.Taiwan20,463,065,9112,957,530,260,322,6423096258303

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-09-1871,3611,9129,3368,0132,043,5410,0826,5742142339
2021-09-1774,0512,8831,2274,1734,223,9410,7128,9840142238
2021-09-1673,5212,3731,3972,6934,843,8210,7629,6940142239
2021-09-1574,0712,7731,2374,2035,343,8710,8629,8041142239
2021-09-1471,5712,2530,1270,1034,193,8110,5428,6442142339
2021-09-1372,7612,7530,9071,1234,483,9010,6229,1241132239
2021-09-1268,5911,6628,7066,4629,463,479,9425,8942152340
2021-09-1168,9411,2528,6665,6730,643,559,9826,1443152441
2021-09-1071,0512,3730,2870,7032,673,5310,3728,8641142340
2021-09-0973,1212,4330,4170,7133,653,6510,4029,1042142340
2021-09-0871,8412,9831,1070,8432,673,8410,7328,6942142239
2021-09-0774,1013,2131,5674,5334,803,9410,9429,9140132239
2021-09-0670,9412,9331,2271,2732,993,9310,7628,8539132239
2021-09-0566,5611,2528,5463,3028,803,269,8925,1544152441
2021-09-0466,1011,3028,3363,9129,183,149,9325,8044152543
2021-09-0371,1112,4829,9769,6132,563,6210,3528,2643142340
2021-09-0272,8412,7431,0772,3832,663,7010,4928,6942142340
2021-09-0171,8712,4830,3468,7333,123,8510,5128,9540142239
2021-08-3169,3911,4829,4767,3230,443,5410,0627,0942142339
2021-08-3070,5611,6929,5467,6432,343,5910,1427,5042142340
2021-08-2965,3710,8027,4262,0428,133,179,7424,9043152441
2021-08-2867,3711,3028,6764,6628,863,399,9425,3543152441
2021-08-2770,7311,6429,4466,8631,653,5310,0726,9941142339
2021-08-2670,6611,8329,6667,6931,053,5710,0426,9741142339
2021-08-2571,4911,9129,7268,9432,183,4510,0727,6242142440
2021-08-2468,3811,1828,3266,0630,403,299,8926,6743142440
2021-08-2367,0311,4028,8965,1730,503,359,9126,0242142440
2021-08-2263,6310,3627,0359,6427,483,089,5923,8844152541
2021-08-2165,8710,4226,5760,3428,532,979,6024,5644152542
2021-08-2065,9010,8227,9162,1930,043,249,8825,0744152541