Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

País Pruebas Down Up Ping
  Número Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy32876134,6512,0841.5
France20316662,8731,3346.3
Poland16878733,5812,0340.6
Hungary14897062,4723,9525.3
Slovakia14355031,2212,0336.0
Russia6797721,9616,5180.0
Switzerland5433761,2537,1023.5
Austria4773424,448,4537.5
United Kingdom4426525,679,3946.5
Germany3815440,5610,4549.0
India2673915,159,3890.8
Spain2603864,1634,5348.1
United States2287249,8622,67108.0
Indonesia1631110,675,3376.3
Czech Republic1391421,0611,3242.4
Morocco136217,581,33125.2
Ukraine1242912,176,22117.8
Algeria107302,790,78149.5
Tunisia90456,091,74100.2
Mexico840011,052,75100.3
Pakistan64691,500,22285.3
Romania618242,5420,3070.7
Netherlands613238,2414,5269.6
Japan549363,2134,5064.1
Colombia49147,041,72135.4
Canada466930,9011,8589.1
Malaysia438623,1213,4667.8
Portugal403744,6826,1241.4
Turkey397711,751,55114.0
Bangladesh38664,042,22122.8
Greece322216,103,1178.4
Iran31592,650,35203.1
Republic of Serbia294718,224,1456.7
Norway292344,0422,4291.2
Australia248319,888,1084.7
Belgium241856,2811,5645.3
Sweden240647,4427,4661.5
Egypt23682,950,42179.2
Thailand231819,479,70109.2
Israel217750,1011,0039.5
Finland144132,9012,7251.3
Philippines133411,282,72170.9
Saudi Arabia13197,480,58188.3
Bulgaria124232,1920,6739.7
Denmark121354,7628,4344.6
Iraq10162,860,53210.3
Singapore98074,1262,7190.8
Hong Kong941100,196,2259.3
United Arab Emirates8855,530,43210.6
Dominican Republic86410,362,5799.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina83514,742,4862.5
Azerbaijan7943,980,77190.4
Armenia7857,390,75154.7
Slovenia70032,866,9052.7
Ireland69722,5912,09135.4
Vietnam59417,0310,07108.2
European union47315,297,42127.7
Sri Lanka46311,334,66128.7
South Korea44423,5815,38101.9
Kuwait3843,690,39225.0
Madagascar35616,7412,19111.9
Montenegro25530,644,7249.4
China2508,990,85214.6
Mauritius2416,262,54265.2
San Marino22641,9711,6942.3
Taiwan18331,5612,9673.6
Iceland8621,8917,6389.8

últimos 28 días

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play