TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan202,035,9290,36263,7159,614,2474,84189,330111832
2.South Korea152,240,6483,63170,3149,321,7671,47129,73361026
3.United Arab Emirates129,123,1686,38198,157,679,4151,8992,5444122532
4.Denmark132,225,3163,63164,068,3110,3636,6183,5537182434
5.Iceland158,220,3259,59137,1130,66,2927,3395,864691833
6.Singapore148,316,4648,98150,5131,05,7337,43116,65361364
7.Lithuania97,8316,3850,1194,2781,515,1327,5093,674061636
8.Switzerland106,821,1650,52108,359,927,6924,6955,3529101633
9.Netherlands96,6717,1047,7291,3345,655,7920,6736,2049132042
10.Portugal80,1013,8846,13119,846,177,4823,4090,6732111633
11.Israel129,718,2852,49142,720,762,254,9921,0152101637
12.Hungary112,416,3043,99104,542,505,1016,9238,6730121931
13.Brazil80,0213,8940,6991,7841,214,4219,4346,4458162957
14.Spain103,612,2637,93100,159,834,0222,8676,5647212949
15.Canada86,0314,4641,8496,5325,482,4010,3523,6275173267
16.Chile115,48,6440,23160,663,181,7211,5857,3476132358
17.New Zealand87,6812,4440,0584,0916,701,8411,6719,8993334479
18.Germany88,7714,6840,4187,0721,403,3410,5428,0340172438
19.Australia59,8414,8338,4954,1614,442,6112,6618,4758203256
20.United States98,1113,7940,59101,727,021,648,0820,2878234281
21.Moldavia57,9310,3933,1584,6243,572,0622,5566,833662643
22.Belgium65,5515,6938,2281,2618,934,5012,3719,3950222837
23.Ireland67,6413,7134,3667,9524,932,5013,6227,7978152548
24.Romania91,0411,7534,2587,1047,542,6010,9240,9561163370
25.United Kingdom65,8314,5134,0568,1422,293,669,7019,4243142242
26.Latvia67,6111,3430,6966,0645,112,4316,4046,2667132951
27.Vietnam43,9111,4231,8664,9426,371,5612,4540,3996344897
28.Hong Kong95,794,4025,9790,1278,040,5116,7569,834761745
29.France122,68,7429,5599,4966,770,899,5268,8145162646
30.Czech Republic55,6513,6628,8355,5727,094,4810,0124,4533132033
31.Italy52,3611,0328,5258,8821,982,5110,5419,7742172846
32.Norway60,997,9829,0666,3132,091,459,3333,7883214783
33.Poland72,439,9027,5472,6924,682,449,7727,5541173043
34.Finland53,1610,2827,5559,3017,972,528,9018,5271375376
35.Qatar62,109,5531,3359,4120,280,701,1037,8510234130142
36.Sweden72,2210,7126,7278,1443,263,139,9636,0154173555
37.Austria47,1310,7726,3551,2615,403,618,9816,0640172740
38.Curaçao44,0215,7828,0850,6211,490,884,0913,0893477696
39.Slovakia62,2511,2726,3155,5621,322,596,7624,6833142333
40.Albania37,409,2325,7246,6415,242,177,5418,2676365582
41.India40,558,5324,3449,9025,961,429,3535,6087315495
42.Bangladesh30,776,9018,9540,8929,484,8017,5840,685981659
43.Peru38,687,5822,1248,5717,961,969,5319,0063162553
44.Philippines46,587,5122,9555,0027,531,097,6133,401063960128
45.Slovenia67,649,8222,1075,4827,543,079,2433,6141101934
46.Estonia45,957,8023,2747,4317,901,566,7718,9588396094
47.Bulgaria40,739,2822,6345,6919,521,628,0223,8175294778
48.Malaysia53,266,5321,3857,8526,742,299,0536,2782224681
49.Ecuador27,157,6920,4738,9721,572,0610,3334,1052132253
50.Malta39,047,8120,0145,658,132,545,9213,19115577090
51.Serbia42,618,7220,1147,9310,831,875,2713,0846162844
52.Saudi Arabia46,905,9621,1964,449,420,672,4710,041205887133
53.Uruguay33,504,7218,3148,627,781,087,9811,42951833160
54.Ukraine32,746,7917,4439,0322,550,989,2729,4369334777
55.Mexico33,347,4820,1640,089,371,193,809,7373295080
56.Croatia42,657,2518,3441,3019,451,706,0917,5752183353
57.Luxembourg58,427,8619,1553,9529,750,704,4621,6576274581
58.Georgia21,105,2418,1428,6912,871,226,3719,731006080108
59.Colombia36,605,5118,0747,4613,900,956,1210,3977213478
60.Bahrain30,667,1020,5246,784,480,411,032,19130103115150
61.North Macedonia35,369,3518,9533,9618,040,912,7614,00863458100
62.Armenia18,536,3719,4226,704,250,490,752,0614184143167
63.Montenegro30,067,1416,5428,1710,382,244,515,9560263965
64.Greece30,767,1716,7643,567,790,803,377,4172254282
65.Russia35,314,9214,9943,3525,871,076,1631,9269254270
66.Argentina31,855,5716,2241,9210,400,713,5314,2375213884
67.Belarus31,156,2815,4240,3613,540,664,6018,5870435977
68.Turkey27,616,6015,0233,026,660,834,066,4765204281
69.Sierra Leone26,555,3514,4835,3210,291,112,9412,4077616784
70.Jordan29,276,8515,1535,882,710,470,802,3614590130160
71.Kuwait26,556,1414,4627,703,940,410,641,02186133160201
72.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,496,4612,5431,178,950,642,417,8289344886
73.Indonesia20,024,0411,3823,7612,031,314,3112,531033051112
74.El Salvador15,514,5411,2419,181,950,451,292,9314993102166
75.Oman20,243,3611,4834,019,540,220,4819,5920144169350
76.Thailand36,164,6910,4734,0816,750,491,805,1815790116203
77.Paraguay21,883,869,6931,977,280,322,8510,121365369245
78.Costa Rica19,874,8410,3424,141,850,410,691,29161116139188
79.Virgin Islands (British) 40,913,6110,1726,8316,980,460,751,4711750123152
80.Honduras14,473,349,7620,602,080,441,142,4513689105161
81.Egypt16,984,079,6919,283,010,420,571,1617198137178
82.Mongolia19,923,829,4626,134,260,420,680,88185134157184
83.Trinidad and Tobago17,674,039,2421,460,920,370,530,93168132163196
84.Guatemala13,044,148,8717,221,840,430,882,4313990103169
85.Morocco17,873,558,8817,237,650,520,854,8889426392
86.Algeria9,374,388,5412,811,600,580,811,0099557297
87.Cyprus22,523,408,6623,996,060,220,542,8828273147626
88.Panama14,403,138,6616,071,270,340,410,80183131193218
89.Guadeloupe34,432,268,4344,052,450,420,772,2214499118170
90.Seychelles28,842,268,5525,7213,030,260,488,8721659188300
91.Mali21,112,818,3023,244,660,340,682,9212890130160
92.Dominican Republic16,743,468,0220,323,630,470,953,911306898167
93.Libya13,323,197,2615,508,670,652,044,79993971110
94.Réunion19,491,997,9325,902,730,270,361,6322095210255
95.Palestine13,373,607,6415,834,040,500,913,9311655102152
96.Nicaragua12,644,857,6417,651,280,420,801,30154110127184
97.Bolivia11,733,197,4915,312,770,360,712,9415772136213
98.Tunisia9,333,356,609,892,210,500,781,641014971106
99.South Africa14,983,046,6412,294,840,330,401,66199106202233
100.Azerbaijan14,832,566,5116,245,380,380,521,00171127152193

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-10-1979,0514,1133,3278,3734,803,6310,7829,4740132138
2021-10-1878,7213,9934,1379,1034,933,7110,4929,5338132137
2021-10-1770,3512,9530,5468,9730,123,099,9326,2440142339
2021-10-1675,0512,9031,6773,3532,322,989,8826,5641142339
2021-10-1574,2213,4632,2674,2133,003,5310,3328,5040142238
2021-10-1477,1113,6933,0276,1034,783,4310,3129,0239132238
2021-10-1379,9313,7734,2080,7236,573,6410,7730,0639132137
2021-10-1276,0514,0932,8974,9035,393,5210,4328,9740132137
2021-10-1176,8114,1133,1674,8835,943,7410,5929,2739132137
2021-10-1071,7212,4330,1569,1030,402,969,8125,4542152440
2021-10-0972,4912,6930,1868,9131,373,109,9025,5942152339
2021-10-0875,3013,6932,5874,8233,303,3810,2528,0840142238
2021-10-0774,7013,4932,4273,9933,973,4510,1528,9140142239
2021-10-0675,7213,4432,5474,8334,153,5510,3629,1039132237
2021-10-0578,4914,5234,1978,6334,493,6810,8229,6438132137
2021-10-0477,3315,6435,0279,0930,703,6610,5627,7035152336
2021-10-0371,0212,1130,4969,2730,123,179,8525,4841142339
2021-10-0275,5312,6330,9270,8131,763,049,8926,4541152439
2021-10-0177,2814,0333,6077,0334,503,6310,5529,1840142238
2021-09-3077,4013,7233,0277,9235,533,5510,5429,5640132238
2021-09-2976,1813,4532,3075,8234,153,6710,4329,2339132238
2021-09-2871,7911,8629,6969,6131,483,1810,0226,8141142439
2021-09-2773,1412,1630,4771,4432,183,0610,0326,7640142339
2021-09-2669,8311,0528,7167,3030,362,859,8125,7143152440
2021-09-2569,7511,3828,8466,2329,802,939,7126,0643152441
2021-09-2475,1613,0032,2273,4533,153,5110,4929,2041142339
2021-09-2376,1912,7632,1775,5634,433,5210,6029,7040132239
2021-09-2276,4513,0331,8574,2334,983,7310,6029,7641132239
2021-09-2175,7613,1131,8675,6336,623,7110,6029,5939132238
2021-09-2077,5213,2231,7975,5036,883,9010,8330,3941132138