TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea195,952,1593,29339,3182,529,6693,77294,02861018
2.Japan210,034,3892,03294,6179,415,7887,90252,827111830
3.Saint Lucia104,812,35115,7182,324,328,9027,6840,0013787148188
4.Moldavia140,112,2175,56199,2136,215,9280,45149,03751045
5.Denmark146,229,5280,31205,066,5213,6436,2576,7434172333
6.Hong Kong161,214,7061,42150,0142,36,8736,99113,46851055
7.Israel156,822,1668,90201,742,143,4610,5160,894171323
8.New Zealand107,015,2349,98137,349,695,0433,2276,38103344588
9.Singapore143,711,0749,11179,1130,65,4528,02161,96872469
10.Netherlands121,015,3551,13134,245,816,2720,0035,9650152351
11.Switzerland107,517,9648,68109,055,548,5922,7955,1131111937
12.Brazil97,4913,1745,15113,458,247,6927,5271,3156173062
13.Iceland121,713,7146,28112,0113,96,7824,2094,2448102679
14.Canada105,414,6149,33131,647,734,8713,3939,6759152552
15.Hungary118,814,0242,24110,449,075,7617,4041,2530121932
16.Germany93,1413,7243,8193,2128,954,9411,7133,7940162438
17.Philippines58,5510,0636,0284,2243,094,3222,1559,0690375290
18.Spain110,210,4934,92108,884,684,5723,9991,8147162550
19.Lithuania87,4612,8037,7182,5078,354,1718,3372,654382645
20.Australia72,2915,1839,9866,2121,754,2713,2318,5262173156
21.Bahrain47,1426,4344,4269,986,013,284,166,4495839395
22.Ireland97,7412,8337,5292,9228,995,5316,6943,4250143055
23.Chile120,57,2534,05165,885,683,8317,5387,1366132557
24.United States104,912,6737,79107,740,882,889,7523,4778244296
25.Belgium67,9010,5135,6878,6821,304,8911,3822,0244202847
26.United Kingdom78,1613,3635,1673,8932,504,5010,6222,8747162548
27.Ecuador44,2012,4028,7358,2638,337,4722,3450,7143111744
28.Albania48,3813,7733,7373,1324,745,349,9231,2762364967
29.France142,48,7331,44136,292,581,6713,9092,4846162647
30.Latvia121,211,7029,64107,099,534,8316,0773,0246132342
31.Jamaica51,0810,4329,7991,8626,822,4311,8347,73855063112
32.Colombia66,297,9228,8184,9636,464,4013,2730,1063182949
33.Estonia47,1910,1030,2749,3227,094,5410,0628,6555253861
34.Bangladesh35,749,1622,8846,8935,439,3424,2646,854591651
35.Uruguay82,615,3824,0683,3424,801,0521,6331,4189183582
36.Portugal77,988,8524,6787,9335,454,8317,7551,8657233358
37.Slovenia80,219,0326,2181,1932,554,6014,4443,2734102439
38.Belarus39,205,1825,1265,9923,132,5015,0333,1465424965
39.Czech Republic61,2211,4227,3959,0934,565,0310,3925,4833132034
40.Slovakia79,8210,9127,3869,5237,533,359,6438,3432132233
41.Finland53,8011,5526,9262,1626,573,499,7923,2172395678
42.Malta45,3713,1726,9453,0812,604,319,4715,1879576982
43.Peru47,227,8223,9266,4530,073,2715,0230,3152142346
44.Poland80,108,4725,8180,6728,863,0210,7730,4444163147
45.Romania83,667,4024,9878,9644,442,9911,3234,5972204483
46.Austria47,2110,2325,6852,9915,714,389,4016,3241182840
47.Serbia58,638,7725,5665,9817,922,697,6617,8942152740
48.Sweden69,598,6823,8178,0938,193,3710,5931,8660234070
49.India39,958,2921,2047,5933,792,8514,7042,9781315389
50.Vietnam39,516,1921,7458,3831,082,1413,3543,9490334785
51.Saudi Arabia59,478,3923,7981,5116,872,307,3022,01974670102
52.Mexico44,747,4422,4152,8815,811,796,8618,8462224169
53.Norway63,497,3721,0066,8332,802,639,2527,6583254578
54.United Arab Emirates85,558,0520,5479,8031,561,288,0648,39871644132
55.Russia42,386,2319,0352,7734,551,7610,9244,2165244071
56.Italy54,486,2719,4949,2723,002,529,0019,3248193251
57.Bulgaria40,146,6818,2345,1724,913,3210,7133,1664324565
58.Malaysia57,674,9617,2668,5633,062,6010,6845,9776235080
59.China52,984,3918,53102,339,350,454,5087,1613742102216
60.Turkey41,827,0318,0945,7010,612,195,327,8054183164
61.Montenegro23,495,3216,4032,007,271,884,788,5171435672
62.North Macedonia33,388,5516,5138,1324,561,274,3420,5449214164
63.Qatar52,796,0614,4055,2429,071,387,7139,7710935111155
64.Argentina38,585,3115,1345,5218,821,036,1920,9185193583
65.Trinidad and Tobago30,356,7715,8453,9921,550,603,8620,89177126150200
66.Honduras25,698,4814,8131,5113,561,735,2111,161004269144
67.Ukraine27,255,6013,5430,3323,340,947,1829,3183396399
68.Thailand53,936,0614,6052,4316,761,344,4313,571205680171
69.Nicaragua24,437,1213,5228,837,330,993,098,351075581149
70.Luxembourg47,855,7012,7340,7221,950,934,2415,111003262105
71.Curaçao34,4011,4813,3835,998,580,852,517,2871375272
72.Sierra Leone27,256,5012,3938,468,591,753,5410,8980667387
73.Panama20,746,8312,4821,305,070,553,125,48164117135186
74.Georgia16,093,9411,8925,2712,551,153,5718,861105098123
75.Greece24,204,2611,7533,106,380,843,698,3677324976
76.Indonesia18,253,6310,5723,358,651,615,069,98974064107
77.Mongolia17,576,7011,7317,973,260,712,524,40157122150174
78.Jordan24,195,9911,7023,749,400,711,846,8612899126146
79.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,095,8311,2229,607,530,732,519,6768344462
80.Croatia18,963,6710,1921,9510,981,364,2711,0675324871
81.Kuwait21,155,2311,2420,186,680,471,886,76180123165190
82.El Salvador18,854,779,9019,743,140,531,633,7514298109169
83.Guatemala14,385,819,6917,092,690,601,633,6714897117169
84.Armenia17,944,129,8318,956,760,671,237,8313094130152
85.Costa Rica16,694,359,1318,993,950,441,474,52170110143199
86.Paraguay31,462,337,8841,9210,070,373,6415,581505668271
87.Dominican Republic20,964,008,3920,315,960,551,935,681155282156
88.Palestine12,122,908,4614,223,750,551,524,7711877100119
89.Libya11,672,797,3113,999,011,183,599,34874479108
90.Martinique17,715,338,3219,0310,010,721,084,1419383125174
91.Puerto Rico15,713,608,3714,0610,090,390,965,06172155170199
92.Egypt10,682,758,0015,371,870,551,172,1313996115149
93.Morocco16,593,267,4415,407,880,671,168,2189476590
94.Kyrgyzstan9,703,706,8912,753,250,492,012,801636482288
95.Tunisia10,183,457,3511,584,310,690,913,2688426699
96.Algeria8,842,427,3012,732,930,650,872,8499577699
97.Oman21,203,847,0018,696,990,361,105,72183132181235
98.Seychelles19,331,816,4921,269,970,361,247,9818979154260
99.Cyprus18,882,426,3817,216,340,320,964,4826292132373
100.Bolivia8,432,675,7911,373,770,451,475,1813965106185

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-10-0688,1812,7133,5583,4247,215,0412,8236,7738132238
2022-10-0587,1112,3533,2083,7348,045,1113,7037,6438132238
2022-10-0486,4611,8732,8283,9147,674,9713,3237,2638132238
2022-10-0383,7112,3432,8981,1846,235,0913,4237,2437132137
2022-10-0279,1910,5129,1074,8040,894,6211,4031,2140142339
2022-10-0185,2710,7829,9080,3145,064,5711,5433,2940142339
2022-09-3087,7612,0632,8984,7847,314,8712,4036,8938132238
2022-09-2991,0112,7233,7986,4150,405,0413,8938,3538132238
2022-09-2887,7911,6631,2483,8148,914,8112,4735,6338142238
2022-09-2787,7711,6632,4283,9148,564,8512,4837,1738132238
2022-09-2691,9112,6534,2188,0852,844,9913,7440,0336132137
2022-09-2586,2011,1830,9183,2948,114,8012,0636,2240142238
2022-09-2489,6311,6231,6784,6249,364,7612,6436,3040142339
2022-09-2392,7912,4933,8988,3052,415,0113,3839,2639132238
2022-09-2292,8711,8333,6988,5353,404,9913,1940,0238132139
2022-09-2186,1911,9332,5682,8447,514,9012,7737,4839132238
2022-09-2085,0211,6032,2483,4648,144,9612,9737,4338132239
2022-09-1986,5911,5532,3882,3549,654,9612,9538,1537132138
2022-09-1878,719,9127,7174,9143,674,5611,1831,3540142339
2022-09-1781,2710,3428,8476,7344,174,5111,2932,9840142339
2022-09-1684,2811,6831,7480,8446,614,7712,3535,9839142239
2022-09-1583,3911,0229,9480,2144,374,6311,9234,9240142339
2022-09-1482,7311,0830,7579,7046,404,6711,8935,6740132239
2022-09-1382,7010,9230,5478,8444,014,4811,7933,1142142340
2022-09-1285,6312,1132,4683,4346,504,9913,1337,7739132238
2022-09-1178,4410,2828,3673,3241,744,4210,8230,1240142339
2022-09-1080,1610,6129,2174,9941,604,4911,3030,8841152340
2022-09-0986,4711,7632,2283,1046,284,8212,3735,9339142239
2022-09-0885,4811,9232,0781,4847,904,8212,6337,2740132239
2022-09-0782,7511,8631,8080,6446,784,7512,8336,8139132239