TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea272,262,02201,2442,2253,335,19102,4453,03261019
2.Japan269,249,74125,9361,1234,621,3894,15316,02791630
3.Denmark173,234,4791,52240,8106,511,7946,24111,332111933
4.France245,319,3580,94326,3174,26,0049,70241,638121939
5.Brazil148,023,0380,48219,489,9914,1147,39111,253172953
6.Canada168,126,8879,67235,173,288,3028,8364,8151152443
7.Israel213,529,1577,32293,665,465,1633,2694,042671127
8.Spain165,320,7466,17239,4132,48,4244,94163,442152146
9.Ireland133,726,2667,66195,139,4410,5826,9851,4147132250
10.Singapore161,113,2365,11206,2132,84,0631,98140,58172790
11.Netherlands137,221,1266,64171,974,597,7826,7364,7255132351
12.Belgium126,122,7767,74170,841,609,7118,5930,2241162135
13.Latvia129,124,6363,60151,5106,26,4526,53117,44693554
14.Qatar159,428,9166,18271,462,676,0619,5072,86722137118
15.Portugal112,522,1959,06152,951,8611,2333,1073,4453283861
16.Ecuador95,1622,5758,84100,077,3211,7533,2794,0241101748
17.Switzerland127,823,2561,43149,971,319,7426,3370,3536142640
18.Moldavia97,0316,1948,7993,8584,665,9433,9375,2887735111
19.Germany112,320,6153,70106,438,197,9221,1240,7440162337
20.Colombia125,516,0848,76188,780,139,9530,0473,7342132339
21.United States125,120,3955,92145,953,524,8412,3736,34762544102
22.Philippines87,7312,9145,98114,867,175,8829,2890,0377344767
23.Hungary145,616,8350,41169,659,347,9520,2248,0832121934
24.United Kingdom115,420,0849,35117,751,287,0518,0542,9043142244
25.Malta94,7117,4950,7490,8821,125,0312,8624,5575556781
26.Iceland100,716,0946,70114,094,247,6520,4892,255685585
27.Mexico79,1713,7245,6093,4442,355,1018,6555,2255183461
28.Estonia81,9020,3346,5590,8543,406,1513,3052,9262133359
29.Peru100,414,0839,67120,266,126,5326,6158,6753132046
30.Saudi Arabia106,314,0745,14154,634,514,7515,3042,8573275079
31.Bangladesh56,7915,1834,7768,5358,0914,9735,3971,463171223
32.Czech Republic90,1919,0542,4391,1252,268,1218,8241,5330121932
33.Slovakia111,816,5641,70101,451,165,4019,4863,0829111930
34.Australia81,9718,8743,3489,9025,595,4315,6020,7057183153
35.Romania101,015,1342,7798,4062,464,5616,2949,8165183873
36.Slovenia96,6715,1338,3493,9245,969,2524,8076,5836102136
37.India69,7315,8038,7790,2846,106,4223,7653,2858214067
38.Oman67,0317,7843,8695,8826,183,7612,4838,041193590139
39.Chile139,89,1941,33176,4107,53,2615,3694,0883143084
40.New Zealand106,49,5442,02149,557,013,0412,7871,931253650120
41.Argentina87,8911,4738,3799,0546,034,3719,6452,4057152549
42.Poland115,813,0339,76120,441,095,0216,7343,9940152742
43.Austria75,3116,6240,7591,1424,256,0713,4625,8638162640
44.Belarus48,8511,5636,0891,7836,083,6722,6851,2766435676
45.Italy112,315,4039,1492,6157,414,6416,1732,1042162745
46.Sweden102,213,8340,86105,760,354,2012,5548,6859204069
47.Malaysia93,578,8837,29115,452,954,4818,8062,7477204070
48.Bulgaria64,5414,5737,2479,7441,524,3316,0445,2567324570
49.Finland75,509,5337,8087,3425,283,5610,6426,65139415995
50.North Macedonia48,3115,1836,4268,2435,613,479,4844,1140112040
51.Cyprus63,2313,4433,5552,9737,934,2112,5431,1951122670
52.Croatia74,3514,6932,0666,4339,495,0513,4229,3149193554
53.Lithuania112,013,3632,1393,2687,983,2613,1473,1273194277
54.Serbia81,3116,1633,4291,1935,253,939,6429,5431121932
55.Russia59,568,9629,2572,3445,102,7514,0555,3757234065
56.Greece53,4211,6232,2467,7812,822,516,1510,8163233969
57.Turkey49,2113,8329,5858,5317,864,3610,7216,9449152661
58.Norway69,4011,9130,2972,9537,232,578,6529,6383315593
59.Albania49,189,2828,0873,9626,104,4310,4936,2355274069
60.Jamaica54,799,0928,1788,1920,882,739,9331,101365486156
61.Dominican Republic39,2110,4428,3145,0813,583,818,9315,45955066104
62.Paraguay58,005,1423,8194,7215,662,5511,3326,831254263237
63.Honduras39,509,4524,9255,1416,094,207,4319,40974461147
64.Réunion99,716,5522,17143,949,802,5510,8768,661344861212
65.Palestine40,046,4922,4356,5513,771,875,0115,251065392122
66.Hong Kong95,676,4720,0182,5276,931,809,6961,118673293
67.United Arab Emirates75,026,6721,2665,2633,461,266,3429,671092089146
68.Ukraine33,726,8619,1241,0927,041,579,6631,22924764101
69.South Africa41,676,2018,6449,2527,012,109,0927,79982239168
70.Gibraltar85,027,8220,4876,9949,990,834,6528,701303197185
71.Armenia34,188,1718,6328,2615,721,575,148,22147137157171
72.Azerbaijan19,188,6414,6416,9815,503,9112,8316,8970720101
73.Montenegro31,797,4417,6535,3110,802,396,1512,1999466486
74.Nicaragua33,087,6415,5851,0512,912,557,9518,201105366169
75.Luxembourg67,075,4615,8248,3030,880,776,7520,65843053107
76.Kuwait32,294,8316,5837,857,020,734,177,36176121157197
77.Jordan24,567,2817,4829,073,890,812,196,26131104120147
78.Taiwan38,655,0515,6240,8518,341,615,4317,021324987193
79.Uruguay77,074,8615,3960,9516,900,464,5531,6115320148258
80.Georgia18,356,5814,8226,039,020,982,297,7114599117151
81.Senegal17,466,7212,9719,575,202,214,535,7085547397
82.Morocco25,665,2012,4033,6516,620,804,3321,1383466789
83.Algeria27,705,9612,5724,1311,750,812,9611,1979455982
84.Panama21,688,3911,9128,185,690,913,745,39158118167189
85.El Salvador23,755,7312,1427,789,110,632,935,13166100135175
86.Guatemala19,847,1511,8222,115,520,903,045,22153103144180
87.Puerto Rico32,324,8211,4034,3118,790,492,887,4413163147180
88.Costa Rica21,846,8210,5528,376,350,493,656,43175121181200
89.Libya14,243,989,1418,6710,331,775,3410,511024065102
90.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,075,4910,4427,249,121,572,7310,0476283860
91.Venezuela29,692,8610,4238,1915,330,512,7515,1413063112164
92.Indonesia19,033,5510,1323,887,280,772,616,5115876103189
93.Trinidad and Tobago18,153,9910,0723,657,900,461,877,41165126157199
94.Mozambique23,885,038,4118,6914,711,804,8515,021113463161
95.Egypt14,404,039,7820,692,940,731,733,0814391109140
96.Bolivia14,744,668,9220,196,490,593,388,3815873140225
97.Iraq17,073,359,2620,785,050,822,645,8213191110142
98.Mauritius34,002,679,0235,1216,940,322,7511,9422155205266
99.Burkina Faso15,383,359,3122,125,520,521,585,86159127138168
100.Haiti15,343,058,9316,007,910,802,006,341026390123

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-06-14108,017,0544,47103,253,616,4418,7345,1848132238
2024-06-13108,816,7243,03100,658,726,3718,6447,3043132238
2024-06-12106,916,5943,3298,6656,816,6118,7646,7238132137
2024-06-11108,918,0544,9299,6659,187,0119,3048,1937122136
2024-06-10104,017,2843,6497,6654,956,4418,8146,6140132137
2024-06-09102,516,3741,7794,3251,686,2817,7141,4640142238
2024-06-0899,5915,2039,5193,6550,835,8316,3541,8442142339
2024-06-07104,517,4544,0995,5055,876,6718,6345,8439132138
2024-06-06105,917,8343,5099,2457,126,7318,7246,0539132138
2024-06-05110,817,7245,32102,458,597,0219,3148,4037132137
2024-06-04109,717,9345,33100,159,177,2119,6248,5838122137
2024-06-03105,117,5644,5896,2655,796,8618,9046,1236132137
2024-06-02103,015,8740,6493,9852,715,9616,9041,8039132238
2024-06-01100,715,7040,8693,7552,256,2117,0841,7939132238
2024-05-31106,317,2243,8496,8255,967,0118,6644,8137132137
2024-05-30107,018,0544,8898,5657,046,8318,8145,5039132238
2024-05-29107,817,7444,5199,3557,736,8718,9246,4037132137
2024-05-28104,817,1742,7393,8056,206,3217,7144,8838132138
2024-05-27103,116,3442,7894,8855,056,3718,3646,1439132138
2024-05-26102,315,1039,0793,6851,015,7616,3641,0241142339
2024-05-2598,8414,4738,7592,7051,265,6516,4040,5743142340
2024-05-24111,216,1642,9597,5659,756,3318,6845,8739132239
2024-05-23109,517,7744,3999,2560,756,9919,3048,3040132138
2024-05-22114,718,1245,57104,463,656,9319,3148,5738132136
2024-05-21104,316,6942,7793,9756,266,4618,2446,1140132238
2024-05-20106,517,9544,2795,4556,286,7818,6846,3737132136
2024-05-19101,015,5939,3492,8652,236,0616,8741,5239132238
2024-05-18102,615,7340,9793,5053,476,0317,1741,0040142239
2024-05-17106,816,6743,4797,7655,826,7218,6845,6639132137
2024-05-16108,117,3744,4898,6657,186,6718,8746,9939132137