TestVelocidad.es Stats Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea205,659,7994,24341,7178,731,4192,39272,83171125
2.Japan217,341,8294,86291,7190,620,1190,64258,527111830
3.Denmark175,938,8093,34236,4107,821,0656,43113,028152027
4.Moldavia132,113,3360,81170,8114,65,6952,76128,67562880
5.Israel164,123,5770,46233,044,884,7118,0575,953381428
6.Iceland130,427,2854,25121,8110,75,5038,17124,64883767
7.Netherlands115,118,3254,34126,751,666,5320,1037,6958142457
8.Switzerland100,419,8050,42109,055,539,7025,4358,4831111834
9.Spain134,815,9946,73177,599,446,5032,68102,342162346
10.Canada112,616,7452,14133,252,905,2115,5452,4359142457
11.Brazil104,413,2446,33125,259,545,8326,3276,7278203673
12.France169,612,2045,41217,6115,43,3825,55147,640142242
13.Latvia115,514,2944,2194,3799,488,8527,4480,7745142744
14.Portugal104,515,6645,65116,940,367,0022,0459,8954253351
15.Hungary129,916,3846,28137,852,907,0219,2546,1829121830
16.Singapore142,010,1741,27146,9125,43,9423,37103,57894189
17.Ireland87,7917,3443,44102,429,346,2718,2647,6549142856
18.Belgium81,9817,1544,8191,5320,616,5214,0124,3141192740
19.Germany96,5713,3444,6795,1529,505,4012,4034,7542162439
20.Hong Kong154,712,0038,81145,8128,05,9821,4595,345561966
21.Philippines68,5311,1639,8290,6547,553,5817,2760,8390405698
22.Qatar77,0613,5438,6572,6730,195,6719,2436,93762437107
23.Slovenia104,713,8735,1889,6545,106,5925,0758,263991736
24.United Kingdom87,7716,6139,5784,4534,485,5614,7027,1646152443
25.Ecuador51,7114,3633,7465,3545,168,8525,5955,5041121849
26.United States102,914,5641,79108,740,282,959,3123,4380264899
27.Bulgaria66,8014,3234,5474,1038,826,5423,3652,4460243856
28.Chile136,66,6035,69167,296,002,5414,7991,2276132969
29.Vietnam56,857,9534,6084,3540,753,0816,2858,191073454128
30.Lithuania96,9311,7633,1091,7282,403,6518,6184,8473103165
31.Sierra Leone40,529,6538,3271,718,921,957,2711,1991687390
32.Andorra101,710,2726,12213,677,749,1329,2483,4032242833
33.Finland70,0513,2034,9682,5721,994,8210,9124,7165355378
34.Australia64,4812,6834,0154,9121,533,7812,2018,4364183356
35.Czech Republic69,6515,2033,6271,5739,735,9412,3429,4930121932
36.Bangladesh37,1610,5025,9349,5137,1310,5627,4049,533681535
37.Malta45,3711,4532,5063,9312,324,9711,1915,5293566476
38.Poland90,2910,2531,0590,4833,884,1213,9937,3941162842
39.Paraguay45,3010,1732,8460,7215,654,5010,3218,0284535877
40.Italy76,2412,2631,1872,0329,073,1711,7920,2046173050
41.Slovakia84,1512,5530,3274,7839,933,8710,4741,7333132333
42.Uruguay94,085,4923,5292,7620,061,3222,4332,69931931120
43.Romania87,478,3928,7581,2749,073,3511,6940,0371204480
44.Colombia68,107,2927,1386,7039,833,3414,4631,9467183057
45.Croatia60,7310,2628,7266,6829,043,7910,9625,1548142747
46.Albania39,7313,0529,8353,6615,934,038,3617,0868406076
47.Austria53,6710,9528,2861,0617,495,0310,1618,5939172840
48.India47,649,4225,5154,2635,693,3115,3745,4173275082
49.New Zealand87,615,6527,0290,0736,831,6412,3051,781303652218
50.Estonia50,799,1628,5658,3633,253,049,1529,9070284983
51.Peru46,478,2526,1462,5227,663,4312,9032,0961152863
52.Sweden64,9911,8427,2368,8135,094,0810,5429,5165284170
53.Belize24,019,2728,7131,587,802,105,2713,65945387110
54.Mexico47,848,5526,6156,8419,612,208,1921,7761234167
55.Malaysia64,366,9924,4882,0132,963,1310,9144,7676254980
56.North Macedonia44,8912,0025,3847,6630,752,818,1031,6042123157
57.Norway61,779,2924,7563,2432,492,529,1230,2478274777
58.Turkey50,9710,8525,1659,9914,683,265,758,2250152655
59.Belarus38,329,4621,0669,1022,003,6612,3527,9970435370
60.Saudi Arabia56,288,2322,8668,2316,332,267,5320,351014174121
61.Serbia55,919,3722,9561,9616,712,317,2717,2351173150
62.Russia42,657,6720,2652,4236,262,4412,0945,2872274780
63.Argentina52,246,9120,4352,0919,521,918,0625,0867183058
64.Nicaragua38,269,0319,8547,4518,692,488,4120,191235272120
65.Trinidad and Tobago31,6311,2320,2343,9714,741,176,7611,28151121129165
66.Greece39,258,2521,1350,537,350,924,859,9762233861
67.China60,653,6220,55125,643,860,335,3295,8817041106253
68.Luxembourg53,066,7518,2850,5026,011,127,2622,19923053104
69.United Arab Emirates73,716,3218,2465,4130,871,027,3136,871041653150
70.Martinique58,045,5018,9954,2835,891,014,4520,7012165109173
71.Réunion82,282,0818,7086,3643,340,324,4547,251794979305
72.Honduras24,697,1416,9534,0313,443,076,8312,181024365142
73.Georgia19,506,3317,2528,4914,071,495,7222,951015484112
74.Jamaica38,089,0816,9959,2017,681,624,9225,461045077152
75.Thailand57,186,7617,0153,3718,211,784,7414,231435687212
76.Montenegro26,798,4816,2529,507,882,544,585,9879477382
77.Curaçao58,5712,1115,2167,3820,360,923,4213,8257344564
78.Armenia22,155,0514,5426,608,640,952,488,3010882119127
79.Guatemala20,125,2213,0826,583,790,902,223,8913695107161
80.Ukraine23,053,3311,9927,7918,060,594,3923,17884470102
81.Kuwait22,445,4212,0425,477,730,504,156,54174121171205
82.Indonesia19,943,6510,7225,6810,241,454,9610,381034370114
83.Jordan20,824,7012,0127,024,180,722,075,3813596113141
84.Dominican Republic20,844,5710,3423,856,531,002,967,101034867144
85.Mali18,735,9610,6433,712,500,682,193,64164105141173
86.Algeria14,334,8610,9015,674,780,781,306,3483506483
87.South Africa29,104,2410,1930,3215,800,362,6912,1215832115236
88.Libya16,063,939,0018,8912,221,503,9910,4371406086
89.Oman37,313,989,1240,2717,790,373,6410,4718695171226
90.Costa Rica24,625,199,8125,666,810,482,146,09160107141190
91.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,465,159,3821,846,420,691,906,9168344562
92.Morocco20,333,789,3921,479,230,691,849,9194466593
93.Panama20,435,329,2724,026,930,482,026,31166116142200
94.Kyrgyzstan11,412,549,2615,373,180,411,752,5815866110261
95.Egypt12,553,419,4718,482,000,591,212,3014796114145
96.Bolivia13,643,708,5718,825,590,472,677,111366096189
97.Palestine16,443,278,8219,366,890,601,876,821107694118
98.Mauritania13,022,548,2518,098,051,322,766,451097288103
99.El Salvador23,194,588,5926,875,340,471,354,0715391109165
100.Puerto Rico23,853,778,1916,179,660,381,835,59176147172199

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2023-02-0587,8213,3434,4385,2746,675,0713,0335,9341142239
2023-02-0491,1713,5535,4188,5448,695,0613,2937,9141142238
2023-02-0389,6914,3337,2089,0548,265,3114,3139,0839132238
2023-02-0292,6914,7837,6290,3050,435,3914,6940,1640132238
2023-02-0189,6814,2436,0789,3849,405,2613,9939,6738132238
2023-01-3192,9514,3937,0889,9551,565,2714,3241,1939132238
2023-01-3090,5014,9037,2189,6250,155,3314,5040,1139132237
2023-01-2990,5313,7834,1486,1448,435,1013,1638,2842142339
2023-01-2890,6113,7436,0188,4648,885,1013,3938,9841142239
2023-01-2791,9915,0337,2389,2148,265,3113,9939,5039142238
2023-01-2693,6615,1037,9889,3450,615,4614,5340,3438132237
2023-01-2591,9015,4338,7090,7850,335,5414,9541,6539132137
2023-01-2492,8714,4236,9490,3250,355,2914,5940,5141142238
2023-01-2393,5915,0638,0189,9751,455,5015,5242,0037132137
2023-01-2286,3313,1333,8285,2046,455,1212,8336,0639142238
2023-01-2190,6713,4834,9987,8648,895,1913,3238,1741142238
2023-01-2092,3914,5938,1689,7950,995,4114,7041,2141132237
2023-01-1996,6915,2337,8990,9851,305,5715,0339,9338132137
2023-01-1892,2914,7737,7689,6549,875,3914,9739,9738132137
2023-01-1793,9015,1237,8490,3650,065,5515,1539,7937132137
2023-01-1690,9714,5436,9188,0048,925,3614,2839,2537132137
2023-01-1587,5613,3834,3384,0046,265,1612,9435,7339142238
2023-01-1489,9513,5935,3086,0548,655,0713,5137,3940142339
2023-01-1395,4914,9337,8091,0351,675,5015,1340,4539142237
2023-01-1292,6714,9738,2190,0849,965,4414,9140,8338132136
2023-01-1193,6313,9936,6789,0050,165,1314,3339,6743142238
2023-01-1091,1814,7837,1988,6449,505,4014,1439,0539132136
2023-01-0996,9315,4539,7092,7447,925,5814,7737,3536132136
2023-01-0885,9313,1734,2382,0645,755,0812,9735,4640142338
2023-01-0790,0214,1235,2187,3347,755,2513,8237,6839142238