TestVelocidad.es → Stats → Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan365,154,24150,4458,7323,318,8897,18383,53091630
2.Brazil259,447,36148,7400,1160,425,7386,23249,042152548
3.Singapore313,122,96129,8405,5258,26,0960,42306,56671367
4.South Korea243,745,3894,06447,0222,65,0193,87429,63381218
5.Denmark209,640,03102,0283,7155,214,4556,79182,135112139
6.Moldavia145,822,3183,49256,7127,715,2487,53149,13661054
7.Spain214,925,1690,88322,6172,211,3865,40252,341141942
8.Qatar144,523,5682,72237,6117,211,5669,19156,2692633104
9.France258,023,1988,07345,9182,47,5448,26233,143142649
10.Portugal129,223,5682,80198,777,5410,2432,3798,2659344963
11.Kuwait130,825,6888,59207,546,155,6718,7073,58723345111
12.Mexico120,324,6577,90153,188,589,3038,49121,055183862
13.Canada192,425,4082,93245,7110,06,2723,7993,8564163071
14.Colombia164,024,2677,32231,1106,214,0234,5193,8554152441
15.Belgium162,733,1783,52229,752,249,8221,1333,5338182335
16.Hungary202,622,7479,68272,5111,010,2328,8094,5032111933
17.Oman120,527,9466,77146,067,069,5042,6888,7858213159
18.Paraguay132,510,8574,13176,256,334,9323,4354,56963352106
19.Switzerland165,324,7368,34196,887,549,2029,7184,6048152949
20.Australia163,324,1169,00225,041,376,1022,9246,7677163062
21.New Zealand139,511,4267,49173,477,183,4025,8479,691233346153
22.Slovakia149,622,5463,87191,572,507,8929,9594,0427101727
23.Réunion125,26,8768,99197,087,851,5218,95139,51034651171
24.Poland166,719,3064,72224,170,337,2226,0073,4636132338
25.Ireland109,922,8863,91151,442,115,5526,3550,2564264165
26.United Kingdom164,822,0465,77194,473,896,9820,3668,4754142854
27.Estonia122,723,6563,11143,272,157,1824,4772,5652122953
28.Bangladesh87,0523,1349,6590,7084,2321,4149,9691,892661018
29.Honduras82,7915,5760,5492,1155,655,1722,5165,68793851102
30.Netherlands137,016,4058,99182,773,115,1323,8868,6075184078
31.Chile177,517,6060,22268,4145,05,5621,06192,462133477
32.Nicaragua72,0414,5260,93106,020,596,3519,2630,29101485583
33.Germany121,321,1257,03132,746,668,8925,1746,3942162338
34.Algeria77,7116,4657,86110,138,345,7422,0748,7270445872
35.Slovenia119,216,6348,89145,682,908,1532,3391,5350152545
36.Dominican Republic74,4015,2354,7591,0731,196,3319,0640,66733748109
37.Czech Republic120,821,3151,09117,777,559,6123,5160,3135122033
38.Austria97,2120,0153,55121,736,197,7717,2336,2138172638
39.Israel193,713,3451,29255,160,593,3718,2998,13731039119
40.Latvia120,18,1951,47140,5115,62,4614,0296,0873324686
41.Sweden128,113,8048,00144,487,534,7819,0280,1063203869
42.Bulgaria137,511,8545,15119,2117,14,6321,6285,0353103261
43.Iceland94,6117,0145,18122,354,616,0518,9148,4573226180
44.Malaysia99,6913,7845,66129,951,474,5916,1466,2562224166
45.Romania109,815,2345,05112,466,304,4515,6157,5179235086
46.Russia81,5112,8439,8489,8871,444,5825,1787,9451143156
47.Italy128,816,2943,95111,581,114,7616,4859,4052213760
48.Cyprus83,8215,8843,5984,0733,706,7614,7230,6158133166
49.India72,3316,9240,3995,2450,115,2020,3955,0164284670
50.Lithuania116,612,8143,3393,9984,573,1414,2859,84892448105
51.North Macedonia65,1617,6742,8590,4247,684,5914,9264,3442112950
52.United States104,617,8645,11103,748,204,2610,3228,20893358123
53.Finland97,9713,9444,44107,161,203,5211,4940,46110406193
54.Serbia117,315,7343,56153,857,444,6713,0251,6036132233
55.Belarus74,2415,8238,01111,744,4010,4821,8950,7259304859
56.Curaçao86,048,0336,15112,030,482,1510,2831,33103466279
57.Greece83,9212,3335,8091,1443,032,858,8126,1270234065
58.Uruguay139,07,3434,63162,322,502,9110,4332,341303142131
59.Ukraine60,489,9030,0570,5350,464,8817,2458,6763264669
60.Albania63,9310,7930,6283,0433,034,7814,3044,3570344669
61.Senegal36,418,5534,3557,199,592,136,7813,94956083106
62.Philippines75,507,1928,2097,0857,203,1713,8063,501114362193
63.Norway75,999,9928,1486,3944,193,5411,1438,60943863115
64.Hong Kong100,34,8227,50113,987,471,028,2589,621441156179
65.Venezuela83,366,8724,2490,1156,362,5814,0366,70884761100
66.United Arab Emirates67,459,2026,4573,6337,013,138,9044,3112743118167
67.Armenia44,8811,4726,9750,3020,932,107,4121,0611783110140
68.Morocco52,458,2823,1582,4440,652,3414,4664,5564355069
69.Malta52,589,3125,2366,7820,462,887,6927,60945280105
70.East Timor (Timor-Leste)66,838,8522,8678,5828,872,148,9850,0720445
71.Panama73,897,0423,0376,4437,651,416,8925,291222978175
72.Indonesia47,367,8721,9559,8325,182,377,0323,661125781127
73.Luxembourg83,758,2722,1184,3244,301,664,9228,351152774158
74.South Africa45,466,0320,3750,3326,211,008,3624,821112241196
75.Montenegro65,506,5820,4783,7223,872,407,8219,9183405074
76.Jordan38,378,9821,5331,849,941,393,538,81148105126165
77.Peru77,789,1719,9587,4360,012,986,1645,361255189192
78.Guatemala39,9211,1621,4235,148,721,502,668,4013298120150
79.Azerbaijan51,869,6415,1736,3138,864,0014,8123,2874825120
80.Costa Rica59,479,6718,66123,054,393,606,87142,316085171192
81.Croatia48,125,8317,9047,9626,972,097,8022,5589304772
82.Iraq27,196,6619,3237,6212,251,194,5910,6813798127155
83.Tunisia25,328,2518,3133,4610,502,446,0512,4678446483
84.Thailand48,657,2818,9167,1323,081,174,167,7114988113202
85.Uganda26,516,5818,5443,885,651,063,536,8813983118178
86.Ecuador38,708,7917,3559,0313,452,575,8413,7715172102187
87.Myanmar22,739,3717,3825,4911,952,435,4512,4312087105126
88.Turkey32,605,4817,4341,4610,751,534,2110,991086290117
89.Uzbekistan26,817,6317,6635,527,000,963,509,90176112143186
90.Kazakhstan29,145,6916,2239,6116,770,645,1416,50151106138180
91.Mali20,325,6415,2726,319,611,625,8618,63123102121127
92.Georgia30,568,4416,2230,3112,531,213,7310,0312684110140
93.El Salvador25,008,4416,8228,566,410,922,355,85132102115156
94.Palestine55,143,3916,7440,8625,850,652,0214,3812072106133
95.Madagascar17,775,7114,8225,489,761,173,5815,791265298136
96.Taiwan49,054,7013,2449,8727,950,423,3622,4919352162279
97.Côte d'Ivoire20,295,8413,7332,053,300,712,014,53186102124160
98.Mauritius33,725,0312,0243,4715,040,674,4615,791375885213
99.Argentina33,056,2311,6836,4328,250,854,8726,7815051138234
100.Kenya19,535,1911,4224,948,081,044,109,971367696163

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239
2026-09-18143,620,5056,24156,587,588,6923,4278,7942132139
2026-09-17145,521,7957,07161,287,009,0024,5978,6942132139
2026-09-16149,021,8159,34165,490,039,3024,9885,8841122138
2026-09-15152,123,6363,29176,691,339,4725,5985,3839122037
2026-09-14149,122,3259,87174,488,939,2825,2786,0539122037