TestVelocidad.es → Stats → Países

Estadísticas - país

Modo gráfico

Descargar

Cargar

Ping

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan359,454,38149,1457,3319,319,0397,22386,63091630
2.Brazil260,046,30147,8406,2158,424,7986,23238,943152649
3.Singapore293,521,01123,5361,0236,95,4658,82240,67281781
4.Moldavia178,127,6494,08283,5160,814,2594,14276,33551050
5.South Korea249,246,4093,60454,9224,24,9793,68423,43481218
6.Denmark209,239,8699,33273,0152,315,2260,68168,235112137
7.Qatar159,223,2190,55247,7131,311,5671,77166,3712633104
8.Spain217,125,7191,67323,6173,511,8666,41251,441142043
9.Kuwait139,925,96106,2212,747,415,9023,3076,96723344111
10.France260,923,7989,66356,2186,37,8650,55237,043142649
11.Portugal133,323,7684,89211,581,7810,8237,92101,564344761
12.Mexico121,425,1277,53157,090,639,8040,54124,255193861
13.Canada188,625,3683,17244,8107,66,2625,1892,9562163070
14.Hungary202,523,1880,80271,5110,210,3429,1994,4931111933
15.Belgium158,432,6881,38224,251,559,8221,2434,8039182337
16.Chile187,819,4676,07272,1156,16,2727,07201,264123277
17.Colombia158,921,4471,00215,0107,111,8934,5494,2856142442
18.Estonia123,826,5271,61168,879,868,9828,4678,764792447
19.Switzerland172,325,3669,44202,992,539,6732,6588,8847152849
20.Poland171,020,5468,34231,872,707,8727,4576,9735132338
21.Slovakia152,223,0865,76196,974,278,1430,5994,4627101727
22.United Kingdom170,123,1369,50206,276,537,1121,0469,8655142754
23.Réunion121,66,6968,99195,182,561,3516,13130,51094751173
24.Bangladesh86,7223,0649,6290,7184,1521,1150,1492,082861019
25.Honduras79,8221,5661,7288,1254,847,3524,3768,4069344983
26.Australia166,122,0062,94244,840,235,6221,4546,9779163166
27.Oman112,724,2251,66146,267,889,2641,4391,53682134117
28.Netherlands140,016,3559,41185,175,465,0623,8870,7876194077
29.Paraguay122,410,6758,71173,960,305,0023,4354,82932850121
30.Germany122,821,9957,50134,547,219,3225,8046,8240162337
31.Nicaragua73,6014,4460,53105,321,816,9019,3130,7485485574
32.Iceland110,722,7957,13129,671,318,2825,0351,7368206078
33.Slovenia123,718,8250,10171,587,569,1136,5993,7244122542
34.Belarus75,6216,4456,46108,045,4814,7122,8758,5563304959
35.New Zealand130,38,4856,95154,878,433,1019,1590,371403451269
36.Dominican Republic73,2219,9655,3793,4832,736,9821,1641,49723547120
37.Algeria76,2415,9955,05107,738,195,5421,4748,1171455872
38.Czech Republic123,822,1652,67122,680,069,7724,2164,4634121933
39.Austria98,2920,2754,60124,436,227,9417,5336,8939172638
40.Ireland102,019,7653,25138,238,434,5320,0250,2567264273
41.Malaysia108,814,7050,35136,756,094,6719,7370,3561214064
42.Bulgaria144,411,8546,66143,7123,34,5921,8290,745393061
43.Sweden126,513,5446,58143,387,765,1520,0785,9362193768
44.Israel185,211,6548,55197,661,262,9514,7995,92781152121
45.North Macedonia70,5218,9343,8393,1953,155,7321,9069,5441112945
46.Italy134,317,1346,20121,084,395,1617,1468,0652213659
47.Romania109,115,7946,72113,163,844,5016,0554,9980235190
48.Russia82,1513,0940,5290,6471,404,3923,8188,4751133157
49.Finland97,9010,1244,62104,660,513,4310,4736,27120396198
50.Uruguay161,212,9840,35208,023,882,9318,9333,28943141133
51.United States102,217,8444,22101,748,144,2010,1027,87913462125
52.India71,1416,8739,7693,5646,524,9818,5052,2968304874
53.Serbia118,615,9542,49161,657,204,5413,0253,7834132233
54.Lithuania117,812,5041,7496,1887,243,0314,1155,79852445100
55.Cyprus92,0414,1139,5082,5340,087,2314,3331,6064133168
56.Curaçao84,7510,0238,61114,928,502,3710,6731,50103466279
57.Latvia104,85,8236,5699,7394,302,0113,1189,8973304684
58.Albania66,1511,7235,0686,9933,194,8614,0346,8064334571
59.Greece85,4912,5435,7191,7343,832,848,8627,7667234064
60.Malta61,6810,8333,3075,5619,533,409,4029,24905075102
61.Ukraine55,379,8128,4763,2045,054,2816,1653,9869325182
62.United Arab Emirates71,539,3230,6783,2638,763,399,4945,5512642106164
63.Venezuela85,977,6927,1592,8259,623,2915,4472,16884661106
64.Armenia50,8415,4829,5052,5231,162,8010,6023,6810770103131
65.Philippines73,217,1327,8593,3256,103,1013,6061,321134463196
66.Norway75,5810,1027,5386,3845,973,4610,7837,96973863120
67.Morocco52,678,2923,4981,7141,112,2414,8964,0065355069
68.Senegal31,989,6127,3846,889,602,726,7612,61896279101
69.Luxembourg83,838,7727,0292,0341,432,586,0831,581162665165
70.East Timor (Timor-Leste)73,858,7423,8678,1929,662,1410,0249,8323445
71.Peru86,929,2824,5995,9468,863,267,7657,441244985191
72.Indonesia51,777,9523,8163,9128,892,638,2130,291085076125
73.Montenegro59,976,9623,5882,2920,922,957,8019,9180384870
74.Ecuador39,1710,5823,3365,6411,173,636,4814,731277284174
75.Taiwan62,746,0024,3965,2539,700,483,7829,8616241152254
76.Panama71,076,4822,0873,3536,621,286,3624,401293187184
77.Azerbaijan49,9411,5815,5338,0039,077,6916,5228,235461469
78.Jordan38,749,4121,6834,199,511,283,638,43141102116145
79.Costa Rica60,899,9520,01113,553,213,616,75138,715480168190
80.Croatia49,786,6418,9850,9327,822,338,5424,6286294669
81.Guatemala35,719,6221,4032,998,181,362,818,6414498121155
82.South Africa43,145,9818,8147,9924,740,527,1123,041192548204
83.Iraq27,846,6719,8738,4413,191,224,6011,5113394121153
84.Hong Kong85,284,0519,4590,0277,230,855,3569,351541576199
85.Kazakhstan30,446,8718,9838,7816,811,055,4816,8616898132178
86.Tunisia25,138,3318,4433,0210,192,446,1312,3277436482
87.Uzbekistan28,388,2418,9237,8911,431,254,5611,81185113146193
88.El Salvador26,6111,3519,1832,286,751,043,427,93132101115155
89.Uganda27,943,2618,9345,497,480,903,727,591537899177
90.Palestine61,054,2819,1741,8425,401,242,7010,5512081109129
91.Myanmar23,789,5817,4528,4512,482,825,5713,6412387100127
92.Turkey34,465,5817,4242,7212,171,574,4111,561066189115
93.Thailand46,817,1116,9462,6222,411,114,017,7415789124209
94.Georgia30,897,6716,8633,8312,011,293,8210,0712280100127
95.Saudi Arabia24,786,0013,8928,626,340,643,496,87165109140196
96.Madagascar17,475,5812,9825,299,921,183,4813,841195495131
97.Argentina36,156,4212,0239,2331,330,944,9830,5414748134231
98.Côte d'Ivoire18,895,0213,1928,732,720,731,964,11187102119160
99.Mauritius33,435,6511,7138,5814,770,764,3413,561506098213
100.Bosnia and Herzegovina25,916,1911,3326,618,371,373,608,8169344668

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DateAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-30147,220,7356,32166,288,678,8824,2376,9141132138
2026-10-29141,220,2854,47155,385,688,2523,7075,6841132139
2026-10-28137,819,9354,16149,583,918,4523,3773,1942132139
2026-10-27151,122,3859,77170,294,429,2325,3285,8540122137
2026-10-26147,422,6860,15169,289,679,3825,3782,7940122037
2026-10-25139,620,1854,07149,783,868,9023,5969,7841132138
2026-10-24139,020,9654,22152,783,378,9523,5872,0941132239
2026-10-23146,722,0557,32164,387,869,1925,0078,8341132138
2026-10-22144,323,1761,54163,886,209,4525,0478,8940122037
2026-10-21147,422,4858,62163,191,849,2425,1382,3441122037
2026-10-20148,022,6761,59166,693,149,6626,0585,8741122038
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037